Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Howards Grove High School | 5000m | 19:59.3 | 44th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 20:13.5 | 42nd · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Mishicot, WI | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 40th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 20:45 | 175th · 5th on team | 106.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.4 | 29th · 7th on team | 105.5 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 20:44 | 62nd · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 30th · 5th on team | 98.0 | +3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 19:37 | 32nd · 7th on team | 108.7 | +0.5% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Mishicot HS | 5000m | 20:17.4 | 68th · 6th on team | 102.7 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Ozaukee High School | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 29th · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 20:37 | 51st · 5th on team | 105.4 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:23.2 | 49th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 110th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 23:13.4 | 211th · 4th on team | 91.9 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 114th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 22:22.5 | 172nd · 6th on team | 96.2 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Chilton High School | 5000m | 22:40.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 95.3 | +0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 92nd · 6th on team | 94.9 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 23:21.1 | 241st · 13th on team | 93.0 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Regional - Cedar Grove/Belgium | 400m | 1:03.31 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-16 | Big East Conference Meet | 400m | 1:02.32 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | VanderPan Invitational | 200m | 28.26 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | VanderPan Invitational | 400m | 1:04.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Big East Southern Meet | 400m | 1:07.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Big East Southern Meet | 200m | 29.44 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Nelson-Daniels Classic | 400m | 1:07.36 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | Big East Conference meet | 3200m | 12:30.05 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-24 | Big East Conference JV Meet | 800m | 2:42.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | +1.0% | RSR |
| 2021-05-24 | Big East Conference JV Meet | 1600m | 5:55.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad | 800m | 2:42.32 | 6th · 4th on team | 93.7 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Howards Grove Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Howards Grove Invitational | 800m | 2:44.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | VanderPan Invitational | 800m | 2:45.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | VanderPan Invitational | 400m | 1:07.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Five Team Meet | 1600m | 6:14.18 | 9th · 5th on team | 92.0 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Five Team Meet | 400m | 1:09.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional Kettle Moraine Lutheran | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 200m | 28.83 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 100m | 14.19 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-05-13 | Big East Conference meet @ Howards Grove | 200m | 28.92 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Big East Conference meet @ Howards Grove | 100m | 14.56 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Manitowoc Lutheran, Kohler, Howards Grove @ Cedar Grove | 200m | 29.57 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Manitowoc Lutheran, Kohler, Howards Grove @ Cedar Grove | 100m | 14.13 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Manitowoc Lutheran, Kohler, Howards Grove @ Cedar Grove | 400m | 1:08.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Big East JV Conference Meet | 200m | 29.64 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Big East JV Conference Meet | 100m | 14.06 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Kohler Glenn Funk Invitational | 200m | 29.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Kohler Glenn Funk Invitational | 100m | 14.43 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Reedsville, Kohler, Cedar Grove @ Mishicot | lj | 12-07.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Reedsville, Kohler, Cedar Grove @ Mishicot | 200m | 30.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Reedsville, Kohler, Cedar Grove @ Mishicot | 100m | 14.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Cedar Grove Quad | 100m | 13.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Cedar Grove Quad | 200m | 28.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Sheboygan Lutheran, Kohler, Hilbert, Cedar Grove @ Howards Grove | 100m | 14.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Sheboygan Lutheran, Kohler, Hilbert, Cedar Grove @ Howards Grove | 200m | 31.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Oostburg Quad | lj | 11' 6.5" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Oostburg Quad | 100m | 14.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Oostburg Quad | 200m | 30.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Brillion Indoor Invitational at Ripon College | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Brillion Indoor Invitational at Ripon College | 200m | 29.99 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |