Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:53.8 | 64th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 18:59.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Brantwood Regional Park | 5000m | 18:35 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Patterson Mill HS | 4828m | 18:18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 17:34.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Harford Technical High School | 4828m | 18:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 18:08 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Magnolia Middle School | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 19:20.7 | 98th · 6th on team | 109.3 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Harford Technical High School | 4828m | 18:26 | 18th · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:27.9 | 119th · 7th on team | 103.0 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Harford Technical High School | 4828m | 19:51 | 11th · 10th on team | 103.1 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 19:49 | 31st · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Harford Technical High School | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 14th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 21:33.3 | 107th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | CM Wright HS | 4828m | 21:10 | 27th · 4th on team | 98.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 21:58 | 42nd · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Harford Community College | 5000m | 27:21.7 | 52nd · 12th on team | — | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | White Clay Creek State Park Nature Center | 5000m | 22:38 | 58th · 4th on team | 94.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Fallston High School | 5000m | 20:19 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:07.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:50.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Harford Tech | 400m | 54.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | UCBAC Championships | 800m | 2:08.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-28 | UCBAC Championships | 1600m | 4:56.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 1600m | 4:51.75 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 800m | 2:17.6 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Harford Tech, North Harford @ Fallston | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Harford Tech, North Harford @ Fallston | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Bel Air, Harford Tech @ Rising Sun | 1600m | 4:54.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Aberdeen, Fallston @Harford Tech | 800m | 2:22.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-16 | MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:14.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-07 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 800m | 2:20.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2021-12-18 | Bel Air Open Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:08.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:09.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-15 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:07.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 2A East Section 1 Championships | 800m | 2:12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | CMW / EDG vs Harford Tech | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Edgewood, CMW, Harford Tech | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Bel Air HS @ Harford Tech | 800m | 2:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:26.12 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2020-01-04 | CCBC-Essex Sub Zero Invitational | 800m | 2:21.48 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-27 | Westside Invitational | 800m | 2:29.11 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-12-27 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational | 500m | 1:21.71 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-06 | CCBC-Essex Lid Lifter | 800m | 2:22.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-13 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.09 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Johns Hopkins Invitational | 800m | 2:32.31 | 48th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Golden Ram HS Invitational | 400m | 1:06.76 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Golden Ram Invitational | 400m | 1:06.76 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Golden Ram Invitational | 800m | 2:29.84 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Golden Ram HS Invitational | 800m | 2:29.84 | 26th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Cobra Relays | 1600m | 5:33.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-26 | JTowne, Elkton, HTech | 800m | 2:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Scrimmage Meet HT + Havre de Grace @ Perryville | 1600m | 5:44.4 | 7th · 7th on team | 98.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:45.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Last Track to Philly | 1mile | 5:35.42 | 48th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-18 | CCBC-Essex Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:22.95 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Warrior Invite | 1600m | 5:26.18 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-04 | CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.97 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-12-22 | Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:32.82 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-14 | CCBC-Essex Winter Holiday Classic | 1600m | 5:44.12 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |