Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Metro Suburban Conference Championships Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:29.2 | 21st · 6th on team | 101.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Elmwood Park Tiger Invitational Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:23.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 2021 Solorio Sun Warrior Invitational Marquette Park | 4828m | 20:34.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Harvest Christian Academy Midseason XC Classic Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:54.1 | 108th · 5th on team | 101.2 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Mather Invite 2 Legion Park | 3218m | 11:45.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Riverside Brookfield 61st XC Invitational Indiana Gardens | 4828m | 20:16.5 | 51st · 3rd on team | 100.9 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | MSC Pre Championship Meet Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 20:10.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:13.7 | 377th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Fall Classic Cross Country Meet Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 39th · 4th on team | 97.9 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Saint Patrick XC Invitational Schiller Woods | 4828m | 19:57.6 | 47th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | 7th Annual Trial on the Trail Elmwood Park High School | 3218m | 14:17.8 | 26th · 5th on team | 92.1 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | IHSA Class 2A XC Regional #4C - Chicago (Mather) Legion Park | 4828m | 19:07.8 | 60th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Elmwood Park / Chicago Christian Dual Meet Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 22:03 | 17th · 9th on team | 90.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Elmwood Park / Riverside-Brookfield Dual Meet Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 20:25 | 26th · 8th on team | 96.2 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Westmont / Elmwood Park Dual Meet Westmont HS | 4828m | 21:41 | 13th · 7th on team | 98.8 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Elmwood Park / Ridgewood Boys Dual Meet Elmwood Park High School | 3218m | 13:57 | 14th · 9th on team | 93.2 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Elmwood Park Tiger Invitational Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 20:36.2 | 56th · 7th on team | 95.2 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Riverside-Brookfield Invitational Sundown Meadow Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:58.4 | 57th · 4th on team | 92.7 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:38.5 | 782nd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Harvest Christian Academy Season Opener Harvest Christian Academy | 4828m | 20:54 | 31st · 5th on team | 98.3 | +3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-04 | St. Patrick Invitational Schiller Woods | 3218m | 12:40.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail Elmwood Park High School | 3218m | 13:45.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 94.3 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 21:13 | 32nd · 4th on team | 91.6 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Elmwood Park Invitational Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 22:06.5 | 47th · 13th on team | 88.3 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Pat Savage Invitational Niles West High School | 3218m | 14:15.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 89.9 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | HCA Mid-Season XC Classic Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 50th · 4th on team | 95.0 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Riverside-Brookfield Invitational Sundown Meadow Forest Preserve | 4828m | 24:36.7 | 147th · 10th on team | 84.3 | +2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | First To The Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:59.8 | 937th · 10th on team | 86.4 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | HCA Fall Season XC Classic Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:54.3 | 123rd · 15th on team | 84.8 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | St. Patrick's Invitational Schiller Woods | 3218m | 16:17.8 | 73rd · 4th on team | 82.7 | +5.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail Elmwood Park High School | 3218m | 15:18.1 | 52nd · 5th on team | 84.7 | +1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #3 - Oak Park (Fenwick) | 1600m | 5:16.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSC Championship--Blue | 800m | 2:22.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Niles West Freshman Invite | 1600m | 5:08.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -2.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSC Boys Meet 1 | 400m | 58.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSC Boys Meet 1 | 200m | 26.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Leyden Boys Invite | 800m | 2:24.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -2.5% | R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Riverside Brookfield Relays | 1600m | 5:24.29 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Fanta Fast Fest - Running Events only | 1600m | 5:20 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | Ron Campbell Invite | 400m | 1:01.56 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #3 - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 400m | 58.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | MSC Boys Blue Division | 400m | 1:00.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Monday Runday...and Pole Vault - Elmwood Park, Glenbard South and Payton (Boys) | 800m | 2:24.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Monday Runday - Elmwood Park, Payton and Westmont (Boys) | 800m | 2:28.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Latin Hope Invitational #4 | 800m | 2:37.12 | 21st · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -2.3% | |
| 2021-05-05 | MSC Boys/Girls Triangular 5/5 | 800m | 2:41.77 | 13th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2021-04-21 | MSC Weekday Meet - EP/RB/R | 400m | 1:01.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | MSC Weekday Meet - EP/RB/R | 800m | 2:33.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Westmont vs. Elmwood Park | 200m | 28.54 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Westmont vs. Elmwood Park | 800m | 2:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |