Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Redondo High School | 4828m | 16:56.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | West Torrance High School | 1600m | 4:45.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:27 | 73rd · 7th on team | 112.5 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Palos Verdes High School | 4892m | 19:51.6 | 34th · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 11:46.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 17:05.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:57.3 | 52nd · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:46.5 | 122nd · 7th on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-30 | El Segundo Parks & Recreation | 4828m | 18:53 | 35th · 16th on team | 104.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:09.1 | 123rd · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 13:18.1 | 67th · 10th on team | 102.3 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:31.6 | 202nd · 8th on team | 101.4 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 19:50.7 | 95th · 7th on team | 100.8 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Cheviot Hills Park | 4828m | 20:00 | 18th · 10th on team | 99.9 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:49.1 | 134th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Kenneth Hahn State Recreation Area | 4828m | 21:37.1 | 19th · 10th on team | 98.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 19:54.5 | 104th · 8th on team | 100.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 21:04.8 | 170th · 11th on team | 93.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:48.4 | 207th · 12th on team | 95.2 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 20:56.1 | 50th · 11th on team | 95.8 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:05.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:06.17 | 23rd · 4th on team | 121.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-16 | South Bay Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:06.11 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Palisades v. Santa Monica | 800m | 2:08.43 | 12th · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Palisades v. Santa Monica | 1600m | 4:42.93 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Uni/ Samo/ Coastal | 400m | 53.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Santa Monica Invitational | 800m | 2:04.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 4:46.83 | 70th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-09 | Culver City vs Santa Monica | 400m | 54.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-09 | Culver City vs Santa Monica | 200m | 25.23 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Marie Smith/Malibu Invitational | 400m | 54.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Marie Smith/Malibu Invitational | 800m | 2:06.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Santa Monica All Comers | 1600m | 4:57.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 800m | 2:12.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | Bay League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:19.29 | 35th · 8th on team | 108.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Malibu, Santa Monica, Louisville / Coastal Final | 800m | 2:18.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Santa Monica v. El Segundo | 800m | 2:21.73 | 9th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.015 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Santa Monica v. El Segundo | 1600m | 5:36.17 | 12th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Santa Monica Invitational | 800m | 2:21.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Santa Monica Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:51.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Santa Monica Quad Meet | 3200m | 13:35.31 | 7th · 7th on team | 91.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Santa Monica v. Redondo Union | 800m | 2:30.71 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-27 | Mira Costa vs Santa Monica Dual Meet | 800m | 2:22.64 | 12th · 8th on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-27 | Mira Costa vs Santa Monica Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:18.06 | 16th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 1600m | 5:38.23 | 31st · 17th on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 3200m | 14:34.6 | 26th · 20th on team | 85.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 800m | 2:25.63 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-14 | Santa Monica All Comers | 1600m | 5:30.7 | 28th · 15th on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-14 | Santa Monica All Comers | 800m | 2:28.04 | 15th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -0.022 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-16 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:25.65 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Culver city Vs Santa Monica / Inglewood | 3200m | 12:30.94 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-28 | Mira Costa vs West Torrance vs Santa Monica | 800m | 2:29.89 | 20th · 8th on team | 102.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Mira Costa vs West Torrance vs Santa Monica | 1600m | 5:29.24 | 29th · 14th on team | 104.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | 8-way mini meet | 1600m | 5:54.17 | 35th · 16th on team | 97.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | 8-way mini meet | 800m | 2:34.38 | 17th · 9th on team | 99.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |