Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:43.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-03 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:56.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 19:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.1 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 19:34.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 139.1 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 140.5 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lake Perris State Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:57.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.1 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:11.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 137.0 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 5000m | 20:43.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 136.1 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3701m | 13:53.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-11 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:48 | 12th · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 19:09.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.075 | |
| 2021-02-18 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 18:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.3 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-11 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 19:09.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.044 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-04 | Temecula Valley High School | 4184m | 16:39.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | Galway Downs | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 148.5 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.066 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 18:35.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.1 | +0.057 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:25.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 4828m | 19:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Tri-City Park | 4828m | 19:26.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 13:56.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 20:18.5 | 28th · 5th on team | 128.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:24 | 38th · 3rd on team | 135.9 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Riverside | 4828m | 20:03.6 | 33rd · 5th on team | 130.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 20:10.9 | 28th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Perris State Recreation Area | 4184m | 17:40 | 9th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 20:18.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.075 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:56.5 | 70th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Moreno Valley College | 4828m | 21:07.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 14:51.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Southwestern League Finals | 1600m | 5:53.65 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:51.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:39.52 | 44th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Inland Empire Championships | 3200m | 12:24.79 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Murrieta Mesa vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:46.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Murrieta Mesa vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:36.39 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 11th Annual Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:39.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Temecula Valley vs Chaparral | 1600m | 5:57.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Temecula Valley vs Chaparral | 800m | 2:41.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Willie Banks Invitational 9th Annual | 1500m | 5:15.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:53.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Temecula Valley vs Murrieta Valley | 3200m | 12:34.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Saddle-Up invitational | 1600m | 5:39.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Southwestern League Finals | 1600m | 5:30.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:44.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:36.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Inland Empire Championships | 3200m | 12:00.64 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Murrieta Mesa @ Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:37.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Murrieta Mesa @ Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:28.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Chaparral vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:39.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Chaparral vs Temecula Valley | 3200m | 12:28.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 3200m | 12:16.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:44.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley | 3200m | 12:39.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Southwestern League Championships | 1600m | 5:44.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Temecula vs Murrieta Mesa | 1600m | 5:43.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:46.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Temecula @ Chaparral | 800m | 2:42.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Temecula @ Chaparral | 1600m | 5:53.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Willie Banks Invitational 8th Annual | 1500m | 5:17.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Temecula vs Vista Murrieta | 1600m | 5:41.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Temecula vs Vista Murrieta | 800m | 2:34.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Temecula Valley @ Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 5:53.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Temecula Valley @ Murrieta Valley | 3200m | 12:59.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Great Oak at Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:50.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.25 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |