Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:13.4 | 65th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-02 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 17:20.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 17:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 17:20.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.043 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 16:58.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:09.4 | 53rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 103rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 19:17.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.093 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-05 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:23.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.043 | |
| 2020-10-14 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 20:16 | 14th · 10th on team | 106.1 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:12.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 17:36.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Cactus Shadows | 5000m | 16:49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:58.1 | 66th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2019-11-06 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 16:26 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Paradise Valley Park | 4345m | 16:38.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Crossroads Park | 4828m | 15:39.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:31.6 | 37th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 16:43.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 17:45.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.083 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 19:02.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 229th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 17:30.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Paradise Valley Park | 5000m | 19:03.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Paseo Highlands Park | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:03.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 17:13 | 20th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:03.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 20:28.5 | 40th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.083 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 19:54.7 | 33rd · 6th on team | 113.3 | +0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | javelin | 118-01 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 800m | 2:09.28 | 59th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:54.75 | 37th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Boulder Creek Meet #2 | discus | 71-11 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Boulder Creek Meet #2 | javelin | 121-00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Boulder Creek Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:01.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Boulder Creek Meet #2 | 800m | 2:15.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | javelin | 120-02 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 1600m | 4:58.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | javelin | 123-05 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | discus | 83-03 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 800m | 2:14.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Boulder Creek, Shadow Mountain At Pinnacle | 400m | 59.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Brophy AMDG Invitational | discus | 81-07 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Brophy AMDG Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.64 | 46th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Brophy AMDG Invitational | 800m | 2:12 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-11 | Mountain Ridge Invite | javelin | 131-09 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | javelin | 118-00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:17.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #1 | 800m | 2:19.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | javelin | 113-10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 3200m | 10:52.44 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Northeast Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:55.92 | 34th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-28 | DVUSD Meet | javelin | 111-03 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-28 | DVUSD Meet | 1600m | 4:57.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 9th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 800m | 2:16.06 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-17 | The Ron Smith Classic | javelin | 113-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-17 | The Ron Smith Classic | 1600m | 5:01.28 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-10 | 81st NIKE Chandler Rotary | javelin | 117-01 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-10 | 81st NIKE Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 4:52.55 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | 81st NIKE Chandler Rotary | 3200m | 11:03.95 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-07 | DVUSD Qualifier | javelin | 117-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-07 | DVUSD Qualifier | 400m | 1:00.45 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | DVUSD Qualifier | 800m | 2:15.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | 15th Annual Greenway Invitational | javelin | 114-01 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-03 | 15th Annual Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 11:02.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Ridge Invite | javelin | 113-03 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-03-26 | Ridge Invite | 1600m | 5:08.44 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Boulder Creek at Pinnacle | javelin | 110-11 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-03-21 | 5th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | javelin | 114-04 | — | — | -0.029 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | 1600m | 5:01.12 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | 3200m | 10:41.27 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Deer Valley Unified District Meet | 3200m | 10:38.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Deer Valley Unified District Meet | 1600m | 4:59.84 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.63 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-29 | The Ron Smith Classic | 3200m | 11:14.03 | 30th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Boulder Creek, O'Connor @ Pinnacle | 1600m | 5:08.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Boulder Creek, O'Connor @ Pinnacle | 800m | 2:22.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase | 3200m | 11:04.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase | 1mile | 5:14.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Mountain Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.96 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |