Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 15:06.9 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 137.1 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 105th · 5th on team | 129.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:30.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 130.2 | +0.030 | |
| 2021-10-12 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 16:19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.042 | |
| 2021-10-01 | Orem Community Park | 5000m | 15:54.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 15:42 | 34th · 3rd on team | 135.2 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:19.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 132.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 15:57.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 133.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 15:41.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 139.1 | +0.042 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 16:07.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 15:45.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Soldier Hollow | 5000m | 17:35.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.132 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Lakeside Park | 4828m | 16:20 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 15:44.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.044 | |
| 2020-09-18 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:06.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Soldier Hollow | 4828m | 16:24.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.114 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:20.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 15:42.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.044 | |
| 2020-08-20 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 16:22.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.044 | |
| 2020-08-13 | Orem Community Park | 4828m | 15:41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 5000m | 16:09.5 | 137th · 5th on team | 128.7 | — | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:05.8 | 111th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 17:06.4 | 87th · 7th on team | 123.7 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:04 | 97th · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:25.3 | 32nd · 8th on team | 119.3 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Quinns Sportex | 4828m | 17:27.6 | 56th · 8th on team | 122.0 | +0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 18:00.6 | 111th · 7th on team | 120.0 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Soldier Hollow | 5000m | 19:12.4 | 39th · 6th on team | 121.5 | +0.132 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:13.5 | 35th · 7th on team | 114.3 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 17:44.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.106 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:21.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 9:56.06 | 18th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:01.18 | 29th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.66 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.16 | 31st · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 4:21.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:01.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 4:19.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 9:29.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | 3200m | 9:35.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | 3200m | 9:35.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:25.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 9:25.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.0 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | UHSTCA State Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:30.77 | 30th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | UHSAA 5A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:06.92 | 31st · 4th on team | 124.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Region 7 Championships | 1600m | 4:29.87 | 11th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Region 7 Championships | 3200m | 9:50.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.95 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Caveman Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:05.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Caveman Classic Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 9:58.17 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 9:58.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 9:36.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.16 | 28th · 4th on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Mt. View, Lehi, Timpanogos Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 10:01.83 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.69 | 29th · 5th on team | 122.2 | -0.012 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Mountain Timp View @ Timpanogos | 1600m | 4:42.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.86 | 72nd · 6th on team | 120.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Region X Non-Qualifiers Meet | 1600m | 4:53.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Region X Non-Qualifiers Meet | 3200m | 11:10.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 10:59.86 | 25th · 6th on team | 114.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 5:17.01 | 40th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 3200m | 10:43.49 | 37th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 4:53.44 | 98th · 7th on team | 119.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Region 10 Tri-Meet @ Payson | 800m | 2:38.7 | 12th · 8th on team | 99.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Region 10 Tri-Meet @ Payson | 400m | 1:08.46 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Region 10 Tri-Meet @ Payson | 1600m | 5:16.4 | 19th · 11th on team | 111.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 10:41.41 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.46 | 48th · 6th on team | 119.7 | -0.004 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Utah Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.33 | 59th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.54 | 67th · 7th on team | 109.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.66 | 68th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.5 | 30th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.06 | 34th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.22 | 22nd · 4th on team | 121.9 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | Region X Quad Meet @ SFHS | 800m | 2:18.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Region X Quad Meet @ SFHS | 1600m | 4:51.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | UHSTCA Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 147th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |