Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | The Buff | 5000m | 19:10.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +1.9% | |
| 2021-10-07 | The Buff | 5000m | 18:49 | 50th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.9% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 51st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 17:49 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Keller Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:06.2 | 60th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 19:09.2 | 122nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-30 | The Buff | 5000m | 20:11.6 | 50th · 5th on team | 107.3 | +1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 20:27.6 | 45th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-10-03 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 20:10.8 | 134th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | The Buff | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | ATHLETIC PERFORMANCE RANCH | 5000m | 20:01.8 | 27th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Cleburne Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:42.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Keller Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Mae Simmons Park | 4828m | 20:34.3 | 184th · 7th on team | 100.2 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 21:11.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2018-10-05 | Granbury City DGC | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 71st · 5th on team | 99.9 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 21:06.9 | 222nd · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:18 | 110th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Cleburne Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:11.3 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Texplex Park | 5000m | 22:20.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +8.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 78th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Bicentennial Park | 2816m | 11:55.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-01 | UIL 6A District 03 Meet | 1600m | 5:17.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-04-01 | UIL 6A District 03 Meet | 3200m | 11:25.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-03-20 | Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:06.1 | 285th · 285th on team | 109.5 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | North Crowley Malachi Relays | 1600m | 5:22.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | North Crowley Malachi Relays | 3200m | 11:23.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Crowley Malachi Relays | 1600m | 5:16.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 6A District 04 (Tu,Th) Championships | 1600m | 5:27.79 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 6A District 04 (Tu,Th) Championships | 3200m | 11:56.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 6A District 04 (Tu,Th) Championships | 800m | 2:28.55 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-03-22 | 2019 2nd Annual Lee A. Williams Chaparral Relays | 800m | 2:23.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.9 | +0.6% | RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | 2019 2nd Annual Lee A. Williams Chaparral Relays | 1600m | 5:33.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Malachi Relays | 1600m | 5:50.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Malachi Relays | 800m | 2:23.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational | 800m | 2:28.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bob Alpert Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bob Alpert Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -1.7% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:43.05 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 5:45.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |