Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:46.2 | 72nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.031 | |
| 2024-10-19 | lynn creek park | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 19:55.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 19:51.6 | 60th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.031 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Texas A&M University | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 56th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kate Barr Ross Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:57.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 11:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Paul D Rushing Park | 3057m | 11:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 32nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.031 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Faith West Hills Cross Country Race | 3200m | 12:40.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:42.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Houston Christian High Scool | 5000m | 20:01.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:56.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Challenger Seven | 3200m | 12:34.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 12:34.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 13:12.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 13:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Spring Creek Park | 3218m | 13:15.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Bear Branch Park | 3218m | 13:28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Spring Creek Park | 3218m | 13:31.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:37.2 | 87th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Challenger Seven Memorial Park | 3218m | 13:21.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Burroughs Park | 3200m | 13:15.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Old Settlers Park | 2816m | 13:56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Walker County Fairgrounds | 2816m | 13:29.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tonkaway Ranch | 2414m | 16:31.7 | 16th · 6th on team | 76.1 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Spring Creek Park | 2400m | 9:48.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:18.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:04.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:08.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Old Settlers Park | 3200m | 18:25 | 28th · 8th on team | 89.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Providence Classical School | 3200m | 17:10.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 17:21.7 | 83rd · 6th on team | 98.6 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Magnolia High School | 3218m | 16:43.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Spring Creek Park | 2400m | 12:12 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 8:46.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Watts Cross Country Course | 2735m | 14:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 14:56 | 27th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 16:51.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Creek Park | 2400m | 10:42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:51.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championship 2024 | 1600m | 5:38.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championship 2024 | 3200m | 12:51.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Lake Houston Conquerors Invitational - Full | 3200m | 12:40.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Lake Houston Conquerors Invitational - Full | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 3200m | 13:23.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:49.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays 2024 | 3200m | 13:01.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays 2024 | 1600m | 6:13.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Texas Homeschool State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:43.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Texas Homeschool State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:48.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Texas Homeschool State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:37.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Logos Prep Relays | 1600m | 6:03.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 1600m | 5:47.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 3200m | 12:53.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 3200m | 13:44.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:58.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-04 | College Station Cougar Relays | 1600m | 5:55.46 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-04 | College Station Cougar Relays | 3200m | 12:30.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays | 3200m | 12:30.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays | 1600m | 5:54.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 3200m | 12:30.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.03 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | John Cooper Moonlight Mile | 1600m | 5:51.08 | 40th · 7th on team | 127.3 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships | 2400m | 9:31.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 6:03.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:39.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | RCS Middle School Meet #5 | 2400m | 10:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-31 | RCS Middle School Meet #5 | 800m | 2:48.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | RCS Middle School Meet #4 | 400m | 1:11.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | RCS Middle School Meet #4 | 1200m | 4:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-10 | NCS Practice Meet #5 | 1200m | 4:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-10 | NCS Practice Meet #5 | 800m | 2:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | RCS Middle School Meet #3 | 1200m | 4:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-17 | Rosehill Christian Middle School Meet #1 | 2400m | 9:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-17 | Rosehill Christian Middle School Meet #1 | 800m | 2:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.044 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Texas State Homeschool Championship | 1600m | 6:18.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Texas State Homeschool Championship | 800m | 2:58.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Texas State Homeschool Championship | 2400m | 10:30.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | RCS Middle School Meet #6 | 800m | 3:27.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-03-04 | RCS Middle School Meet #4 | 2400m | 11:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-02-25 | RCS Middle School Meet #3 | 1200m | 5:18 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | RCS Middle School Meet #3 | 400m | 1:23.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Texas State Home School Championship | 800m | 3:15.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-13 | FEAST MS Track Meet | 1600m | 7:14.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #3 - FULL | 800m | 3:03.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #3 - FULL | 2400m | 10:52.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-07 | RCS MS Meet 2 - FULL | 2400m | 10:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | RCS MS Meet 2 - FULL | 800m | 3:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #2 - FULL | 1200m | 5:13.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-02-28 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #2 - FULL | 2400m | 10:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #2 - FULL | 800m | 3:05.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-14 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #1- FULL | 1200m | 5:13.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-14 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #1- FULL | 800m | 3:06.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-14 | Woodlands Christian MS meet #1- FULL | 2400m | 11:21.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |