Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2012-10-16 | Jug Mountain Ranch | 5000m | 16:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | West Park | 5000m | 16:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 16:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 5000m | 17:07.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:45 | 103rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | West Park | 5000m | 16:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:56.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-17 | Horseshoe Bend High School | 5000m | 17:14.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | West Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2011-10-07 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 17:25.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 17:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | West Park | 5000m | 16:50.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-01 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 17:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Skyview Park | 5000m | 17:03.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 17:45.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Scotch Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-13 | West Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.019 | |
| 2010-09-29 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 19:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:20.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.035 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-16 | Horseshoe Bend High School | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | West Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-02 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 19:06 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.080 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:30.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.035 | |
| 2009-10-21 | Horseshoe Bend High School | 5000m | 18:22 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-14 | West Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 34th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Rimrock Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:52 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:40.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Horseshoe Bend High School | 5000m | 19:59 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-03 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 19:38 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.080 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 800m | 1:57.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-17 | 1A State Championships | 1600m | 4:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Dist III 1A District | 1600m | 4:35.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Dist III 1A District | 800m | 1:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | 1A WIC Championships | 3200m | 10:01.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Ymca Invitational | 1600m | 4:21.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Ymca Invitational | 800m | 1:54.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-20 | Bandanna Invitational | 800m | 2:01.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Bandanna Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2013-04-19 | Bandanna Invitational | 800m | 2:01.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-19 | Bandanna Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-04 | Melba Invite | 400m | 51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2013-03-22 | Parma | 800m | 2:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2013-03-22 | Parma | 1600m | 4:48.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2013-03-14 | New Plymouth | 400m | 51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-14 | New Plymouth | 3200m | 10:08.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | 1A District III Meet | 3200m | 10:25.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-04-28 | YMCA Meet | 1600m | 4:39.52 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2012-04-28 | YMCA Meet | 2ksteeple | 6:48.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | YMCA Meet | 800m | 2:03.47 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-28 | YMCA Meet | 400m | 53.83 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Wildcat Invitational | 400m | 52.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-13 | Nampa City Championships | 800m | 2:06.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Nampa City Championships | 3200m | 10:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2012-04-13 | Nampa City Championships | 1600m | 4:53.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-10 | Parma Invite | 400m | 53.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | Melba | 3200m | 10:23.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2012-03-22 | New Plymouth meet (full) | 1600m | 4:44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | New Plymouth meet (full) | 800m | 2:02.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | 1A State Championship | 1600m | 4:37.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-21 | 1A State Championship | 800m | 1:59.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-21 | 1A State Championship | 3200m | 9:53.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-20 | 1A State Championships | 3200m | 9:53.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District III | 3200m | 9:50.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District III | 800m | 2:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District III | 1600m | 4:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | WIC 1A Conference Championship | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-06 | WIC 1A Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-06 | WIC 1A Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | 800m | 2:03.31 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | 3200m | 10:07.79 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | shot | 8.47m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | lj | 4.58m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | discus | 21.34m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | 200m | 26.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | 110mh | 22.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Heptathlon Challenge | 800m | 2:06.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2011-04-21 | New Plymouth Invitational | 800m | 2:04.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Parma Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Parma Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Parma Invitational | 800m | 2:06.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational | 3000m | 10:16.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-08 | Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational | 800m | 2:17.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-03-24 | New Plymouth Meet | 800m | 2:04.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-03-22 | Nampa City Championships | 400m | 1:02.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2011-03-22 | Nampa City Championships | 1600m | 4:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-22 | Nampa City Championships | 800m | 2:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-22 | Nampa City Championships | 3200m | 10:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Idaho 1A State Championships | 1600m | 4:41.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | Idaho 1A State Championships | 800m | 2:02.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | Idaho 1A State Championships | 3200m | 10:06.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-15 | 1A District III (finals) | 3200m | 10:35.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2010-05-15 | 1A District III (finals) | 800m | 2:05.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2010-05-15 | 1A District III (finals) | 1600m | 4:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-13 | 1A District III (prelims) | 3200m | 10:35.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Wic Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:15 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-07 | Wic Conference Championships | 400m | 59.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-07 | Wic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-01 | Mustang Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Mustang Invitational | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | lj | 4.93m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | shot | 7.98m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | discus | 21.31m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | 200m | 25.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | 110mh | 22.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Heptathlon | 800m | 2:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:50.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 400m | 55.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:02.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Race results → | 200m | 25.24 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-06 | Melba Track Meet | 1600m | 5:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-06 | Melba Track Meet | 800m | 2:10.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-25 | YMCA Invitataional | discus | 59' 7" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2009-04-25 | YMCA Invitataional | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2009-04-25 | YMCA Invitataional | 800m | 2:14.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-25 | YMCA Invitataional | 400m | 56.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | discus | 92-04 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 800m | 2:22.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 400m | 1:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | WIC MS Mountain Home | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2009-04-16 | WIC MS Mountain Home | discus | 91' | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2009-04-16 | WIC MS Mountain Home | 400m | 1:04.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2009-04-16 | WIC MS Mountain Home | 800m | 2:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2009-04-09 | WIC MS Ontario | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2009-04-09 | WIC MS Ontario | 800m | 2:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | WIC MS Ontario | 400m | 59.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-02 | WIC MS Horseshoe Bend | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2009-04-02 | WIC MS Horseshoe Bend | 800m | 2:24.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2009-03-27 | Liberty Charter vs Victory Charter | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2009-03-27 | Liberty Charter vs Victory Charter | 800m | 2:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.001 | PR R SR RSR |