Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 23:38.9 | 83rd · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.042 | |
| 2021-09-30 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 22:02.8 | 27th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 22:32.6 | 117th · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 23:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:47.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Settlement Canyon | 4828m | 24:28.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 31st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.042 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 22:55.6 | 56th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.053 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:54.9 | 112th · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Big Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 22:31.7 | 24th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Big Dee Sports Park | 4667m | 21:26 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 23:08.6 | 149th · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Cedar Valley High School | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Settlement Canyon | 4667m | 22:00.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 112.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:36.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-26 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 25:05.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 21:05.5 | 209th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 24:48.7 | 77th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Cedar Valley High School | 5000m | 24:32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:55.7 | 186th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Dinosaur Park | 4828m | 28:12 | 24th · 14th on team | 94.0 | +0.105 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | 22:40 | 18th · 7th on team | 111.2 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Payson HS | 4828m | 23:28 | 36th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Wheeler Farm | 4828m | 24:50.9 | 10th · 7th on team | 104.8 | +0.088 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 23:41.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-10 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 23:31.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 24:49.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.7 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 99th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Settlement Canyon | 5000m | 24:13 | 15th · 11th on team | 105.3 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Payson HS | 4828m | 25:58 | 54th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 27:00.2 | 112th · 14th on team | 93.6 | +0.057 | |
| 2018-08-29 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 28:24.2 | 20th · 14th on team | 90.7 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Quinns Sportex | 5000m | 26:17.5 | 39th · 11th on team | 99.1 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-11 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 26:40.3 | 50th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 7 Championships | 800m | 2:58.81 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Region 7 Quad Meet @ Cedar Valley | 200m | 32.25 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Region 7 Quad Meet @ Cedar Valley | 1600m | 7:02.02 | 12th · 9th on team | 99.8 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Deseret Peak Invitational | 800m | 3:03.68 | 18th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Colt Bolt Invitational | 1600m | 7:12.07 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.5 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Colt Bolt Invitational | 3200m | 15:36.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.002 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Region V Relays | 1600m | 7:17.53 | 14th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Tooele County Invitational | 3200m | 15:45.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.1 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Tooele County Invitational | 1600m | 7:19.8 | 11th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +0.000 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Region X Championships @ Cedar Valley | 3200m | 14:55.73 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Region 10 Meet @ Ogden | 3200m | 14:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Region 10 Meet @ Ogden | 1600m | 6:43.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Region 10 JDCHS, THS @ Stansbury | 1600m | 6:55.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Region 10 JDCHS, THS @ Stansbury | 800m | 2:59.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Buffalo Qualifier | 1600m | 6:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Buffalo Qualifier | 800m | 2:59.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Region 10 Tri-Meet SHS, UHS @ THS | 800m | 3:00.87 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invite | 3200m | 14:37.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invite | 1600m | 6:44.82 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.000 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Juab Ice Breaker | 1600m | 6:53.82 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-11 | Juab Ice Breaker | 800m | 3:02.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |