Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 17:44.9 | 106th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-09-30 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 17:37.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Waxahachie Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:30.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 16:46.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Midlothian ISD Multi-Purpose Stadium | 5000m | 18:27.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 17:57.6 | 45th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -1.6% | CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | MLK JR. Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 2414m | 7:47.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-10 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 22:17.3 | 135th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-29 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 17:38 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:03.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2020-10-09 | Waxahachie Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:11.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:05.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 18:09.4 | 299th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 57th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 17:51 | 45th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -1.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | The Buff | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Cleburne Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 47th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Camp Hoblitzelle | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -1.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Lakeview Camp | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 32nd · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | The Buff | 5000m | 19:47.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 108.6 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 151st · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:22 | 54th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 5000m | 18:31.3 | 39th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Texplex Park | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 98th · 7th on team | 106.0 | +8.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 18:48.8 | 58th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | McInnish Park & Sports Complex | 3218m | 12:00.7 | 99th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Valley Ridge Park | 3200m | 12:06.9 | 26th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | UIL 6A Area 07-08 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:03.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | UIL 6A District 08 Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 11:03.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | UIL 6A District 08 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:05.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | UIL 6A District 08 Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:53.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Summit Jaguar Relays | 800m | 2:07.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.2% | RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Summit Jaguar Relays | 1600m | 4:54.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Legacy Bronco Relays | 1600m | 5:01.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Legacy Bronco Relays | 800m | 2:07.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Lake Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2021-03-06 | South Grand Prairie Relays | 3200m | 11:06 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | South Grand Prairie Relays | 1600m | 5:04.28 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-26 | Fort James Relays | 800m | 2:21.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Prairie Relays | 800m | 2:03.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Prairie Relays | 1600m | 4:47.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | DeSoto Nike Invitational | 800m | 2:06.35 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | DeSoto Nike Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-11 | UIL 6A District 07 | 3200m | 11:44.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | UIL 6A District 07 | 1600m | 4:51.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Trinity Susan Lumley Relays | 1600m | 4:53.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Prairie Relays | 1600m | 5:05.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-01 | Arlington Seguin CSI I | 1600m | 5:08.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2019-03-01 | Arlington Seguin CSI I | 800m | 2:13.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-21 | Hays Relay - Invite Only | 800m | 2:17.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-21 | Hays Relay - Invite Only | 1600m | 5:08.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bob Alpert Invitational | 800m | 2:16.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bob Alpert Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:24.92 | 198th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic | 2miles | 12:21.19 | 95th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |