Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 12:29.6 | 7th · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Hanns Park | 4296m | 17:16.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Cesar Chavez Park | 3218m | 12:12.4 | 14th · 11th on team | 100.6 | -0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:50.7 | 67th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 11:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 12:54.2 | 12th · 11th on team | 105.5 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Cesar Chavez Park | 2896m | 11:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Kennedy Grove Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 14:57.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.1 | +0.144 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:32.9 | 65th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 3427m | 13:32.8 | 74th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 12:10.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 24th · 9th on team | 113.1 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 4828m | 19:40.4 | 15th · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:01.6 | 124th · 7th on team | 106.7 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:35.4 | 85th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | TCAL Championships | 1600m | 5:40.64 | 16th · 7th on team | 99.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 5:34.15 | 75th · 9th on team | 100.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-28 | St. Mary's / Albany / Richmond | 1600m | 5:48.65 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Kennedy, SPSV @ Albany | 1600m | 5:37.28 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Kennedy, SPSV @ Albany | 200m | 28.91 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Salesian, Hercules, @ Albany | 1600m | 5:39.83 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays | 1600m | 5:30.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | TCAL: El Cerrito, Albany, De Anza, Jesse Bethel | 1600m | 5:38.39 | 9th · 6th on team | 100.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.41 | 263rd · 9th on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Stocking Super Seven Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.06 | 27th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL Championships | 1600m | 5:33.09 | 10th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL Championships | 3200m | 13:01.29 | 7th · 5th on team | 95.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Jesse Bethel / Albany / SPSV / El Cerrito | 1600m | 5:32.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Jesse Bethel / Albany / SPSV / El Cerrito | 3200m | 14:15.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Jesse Bethel / El Cerrito / Albany | 1600m | 5:32.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Jesse Bethel / El Cerrito / Albany | 3200m | 14:15.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-28 | TCAL - Hercules, Albany, Pinole Valley, El Cerrito | 3200m | 12:32.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | TCAL - Hercules, Albany, Pinole Valley, El Cerrito | 1600m | 5:23.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | De Anza @ Albany - TCAL Meet | 3200m | 12:43.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-21 | De Anza @ Albany - TCAL Meet | 1600m | 5:24.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:27.45 | 559th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Albany / St. Mary's / Vallejo / El Cerrito / Kennedy-Richmond | 1600m | 5:32.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Albany / St. Mary's / Vallejo / El Cerrito / Kennedy-Richmond | 3200m | 12:40.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.84 | 279th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |