Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 60th · 9th on team | 110.3 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 19:13.5 | 36th · 7th on team | 109.5 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Marsh Valley High School | 5000m | 19:53.2 | 73rd · 6th on team | 107.6 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 85th · 5th on team | 101.1 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 62nd · 6th on team | 102.6 | +1.1% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 207th · 6th on team | 100.2 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:13.3 | 111th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +4.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.6 | 78th · 11th on team | 102.6 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | Old Butte Soccer Complex | 5000m | 19:45.9 | 78th · 20th on team | 105.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 20:39.6 | 65th · 19th on team | 103.9 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Ross Park HS 5K | 5000m | 21:52.5 | 46th · 6th on team | 99.9 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 129th · 8th on team | 104.3 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Sunway Complex | 5000m | 21:46.4 | 143rd · 14th on team | 98.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +4.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 427th · 15th on team | 102.2 | +4.4% | |
| 2024-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 22:19.5 | 113th · 10th on team | 99.8 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 80th · 15th on team | 97.6 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 23:04.6 | 99th · 26th on team | 92.8 | +1.6% | CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:38.2 | 276th · 20th on team | 97.2 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 59th · 10th on team | 98.0 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14.3 | 71st · 10th on team | 104.7 | +1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Sunway Complex | 5000m | 22:00.3 | 76th · 12th on team | 98.2 | +2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:06.4 | 219th · 20th on team | 95.8 | +5.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:24.9 | 33rd · 11th on team | 94.9 | +1.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 21:48 | 86th · 20th on team | 99.1 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:02.6 | 218th · 18th on team | 96.4 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 4828m | 20:49.7 | 74th · 12th on team | 97.3 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 118th · 7th on team | 93.3 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Blackfoot HS | 5000m | 23:49.4 | 39th · 13th on team | 89.3 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 13:11.8 | 142nd · 18th on team | 112.3 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Eastern Idaho State Fair | 2000m | 11:24.7 | 68th · 8th on team | 83.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Taylorview Middle School | 2414m | 11:25 | 20th · 20th on team | 105.8 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Tautphaus Park | 2896m | 13:27.8 | 57th · 20th on team | 104.8 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 12:20.1 | 75th · 13th on team | 105.9 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2885m | 13:59.1 | 112th · 20th on team | 103.6 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Madison High School | 2500m | 11:35.9 | 53rd · 16th on team | 110.6 | +7.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 14:14.3 | 104th · 19th on team | 106.3 | +3.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Eastern Idaho State Fair | 2000m | 12:42.2 | 161st · 17th on team | 75.0 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Tautphaus Park | 2864m | 14:05.4 | 64th · 20th on team | 99.0 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Rigby Lake | 3200m | 18:11.1 | 51st · 10th on team | 100.8 | +17.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 12:48.1 | 68th · 18th on team | 102.7 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2800m | 14:28.8 | 46th · 18th on team | 108.5 | +15.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Madison High School | 2500m | 12:09.9 | 82nd · 19th on team | 106.2 | +7.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-02 | Community Park | 1609m | 8:59.33 | 31st · 31st on team | 85.9 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Tautphaus Park | 1609m | 7:47.9 | 18th · 9th on team | 96.1 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | New Sweeden Corn Maze | 1609m | 7:44 | 21st · 10th on team | 95.9 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Journey's End Golf Course | 1600m | 8:25.8 | 34th · 10th on team | 102.3 | +7.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Smith Park | 1609m | 8:26 | 15th · 8th on team | 95.4 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | 200m | 24.5 | 15th · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | 200m | 24.28 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | lj | 18' 6.5" | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 400m | 57.42 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 100m | 11.91 | 24th · 7th on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 100m | 12.27 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 200m | 24.91 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Shelley Invitational | 100m | 12.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Shelley Invitational | 200m | 25.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2026-04-09 | D91 Proud JV Invite | lj | 17' 9" | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Spring Break Starter | 200m | 24.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Spring Break Starter | 100m | 12.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | 200m | 24.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | 100m | 12.22 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A T&F Championships | tj | 34' 10.25" | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | tj | NM | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | lj | 17' 0.5" | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | 400m | 1:01.66 | 33rd · 11th on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | 100m | 12.53 | 43rd · 12th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Highland JV Meet | lj | 15' 11.5" | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Highland JV Meet | tj | 34' 1" | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Bonneville JV Meet | tj | 31-07.50 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Bonneville JV Meet | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Bonneville JV Meet | 100m | 13.26 | 43rd · 12th on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Madison JV Invite | lj | 15' 8" | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Madison JV Invite | tj | 32' 2.5" | — | — | +3.9% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | City County 2024 | lj | 16' 8.5 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | City County 2024 | tj | DNS | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | City County 2024 | 100m | 12.72 | 43rd · 9th on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Highland JV Meet (Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Madison, Shelley) | tj | 33' 11.75 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Highland JV Meet (Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Madison, Shelley) | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | lj | ND | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | tj | 34' 3 | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | tj | 35-01.75 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | lj | 17-03.25 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | 400m | 1:01.78 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | 100m | 13.05 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | D91 JV Invite | tj | SCR | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-04 | D91 JV Invite | lj | SCR | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | tj | 34' 4 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | lj | 15' 3.5 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | 100m | 13.17 | 45th · 15th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | lj | 15' 9.25 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 400m | 1:03.45 | 39th · 6th on team | — | +4.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 100m | 13.2 | 107th · 16th on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 1600m | 5:58.23 | 39th · 11th on team | 97.4 | +3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 400m | 1:01.43 | 27th · 6th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | lj | NM | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Highland JV Quad-Meet (Rigby, Idaho Falls, Shelley, Madison) | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Highland JV Quad-Meet (Rigby, Idaho Falls, Shelley, Madison) | 1600m | 6:15.25 | 45th · 9th on team | 93.3 | +3.9% | RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | 400m | 1:06.27 | 21st · 6th on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | 1600m | 6:13.57 | 51st · 14th on team | 93.2 | +3.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Skyline JV Invite | lj | 12' 11.5 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Skyline JV Invite | 400m | 1:08.34 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rigby JV add on | 400m | 1:03.7 | 26th · 6th on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Twin Falls Tri Meet | 400m | 1:06.14 | 22nd · 9th on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | Black Canyon/Eagle Rock/Taylorview | lj | 12' 10.5 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Black Canyon/Eagle Rock/Taylorview | 400m | 1:09.04 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Mt. View,Taylorview, Sandcreek @ Madison | lj | 12' 0.75 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Mt. View,Taylorview, Sandcreek @ Madison | 400m | 1:11.45 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-01 | East Idaho Youth Club Championships | lj | 12' 4.5 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-07-01 | East Idaho Youth Club Championships | 400m | 1:17.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-07-01 | East Idaho Youth Club Championships | 100m | 14.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-17 | Rexburg Track Club Mini-meet2 | lj | 11' 9 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2021-06-17 | Rexburg Track Club Mini-meet2 | 100m | 15.14 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Madison & Taylorview @ Eagle Rock | lj | 10' 11.25 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Madison & Taylorview @ Eagle Rock | 200m | 32.81 | 22nd · 11th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Madison & Taylorview @ Eagle Rock | 400m | 1:16.31 | 28th · 10th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Sandcreek, Farnsworth & Taylorview @ Ravsten | lj | 12-00.75 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Sandcreek, Farnsworth & Taylorview @ Ravsten | 200m | 32.99 | 31st · 12th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Sandcreek, Farnsworth & Taylorview @ Ravsten | 400m | 1:18.46 | 24th · 9th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Sandcreek, Farnsworth & Taylorview @ Ravsten | 800m | 3:07.18 | 16th · 9th on team | 100.5 | +2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Shelley Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:19.12 | 26th · 10th on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-02 | East Idaho Youth Club Track & Field Championships | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2020-07-02 | East Idaho Youth Club Track & Field Championships | javelin | 31-03.00 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2020-07-02 | East Idaho Youth Club Track & Field Championships | 100m | 16.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |