Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:45.8 | 75th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Sanford High School | 5000m | 23:45 | 19th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 25:02 | 141st · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Massabesic High School | 5000m | 24:28 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +2.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Maine Class A State Championship | 400m | 1:04.31 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | SMAA: South Portland, Noble @Cheverus | 400m | 1:08.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-26 | SMAA: South Portland, Noble @Cheverus | 100m | 14.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-26 | SMAA: South Portland, Noble @Cheverus | 200m | 30.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-06 | SMAA:Kennebunk @ Noble | 200m | 30.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-06 | SMAA:Kennebunk @ Noble | 400m | 1:10.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-06 | SMAA:Kennebunk @ Noble | 100m | 14.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA:Kennebunk & Massabesic @ Noble | 400m | 1:07.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA:Kennebunk & Massabesic @ Noble | 100m | 13.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | SMAA:Kennebunk & Massabesic @ Noble | 200m | 30.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | Maine Class A State Championship | 400m | 1:07.22 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-25 | Southwestern Championship | 400m | 1:06.65 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | York County Championship | 100m | 14.44 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | York County Championship | 400m | 1:07.37 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2019-05-14 | SMAA:Marshwood, Massabesic, Noble, Sanford @ Kennebunk | 400m | 1:09.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-14 | SMAA:Marshwood, Massabesic, Noble, Sanford @ Kennebunk | 200m | 30.81 | 20th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA: Biddeford, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, South Portland @ Noble | 400m | 1:09.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA: Biddeford, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, South Portland @ Noble | 100m | 15.04 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-07 | SMAA: Biddeford, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, South Portland @ Noble | 200m | 31.44 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-30 | SMAA: @ Westbrook | 400m | 1:08.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | SMAA: @ Westbrook | 200m | 30.54 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SMAA: Scar, Chev, Noble @ Falmouth | 400m | 1:08.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SMAA: Scar, Chev, Noble @ Falmouth | 200m | 30.58 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SMAA: Scar, Chev, Noble @ Falmouth | 100m | 14.52 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | Maine Class A State Championship | 400m | 1:07.82 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-05-26 | Southwestern Championship | 400m | 1:06.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | York County Championship | 100m | 14.3 | 30th · 8th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | York County Championship | 400m | 1:07.76 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | York County Championship | 200m | 30.27 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | SMAA G: Kennebunk,Marshwood,Massabesic,Sanford @ Noble | 200m | 30.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | SMAA G: Kennebunk,Marshwood,Massabesic,Sanford @ Noble | 100m | 14.46 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-14 | SMAA G: Kennebunk,Marshwood,Massabesic,Sanford @ Noble | 400m | 1:11.27 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-08 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford | 100m | 15.14 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-05-08 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford | 400m | 1:10.44 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-05-01 | SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham | 100m | 14.38 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham | 400m | 1:09.65 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |