Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:25.5 | 130th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-10-29 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:56.7 | 104th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-10-22 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:49.6 | 58th · 7th on team | 123.5 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:51.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 123.6 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:55.4 | 14th · 7th on team | 123.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2011-10-05 | Southeastway Park | 5000m | 16:44.3 | 23rd · 5th on team | 127.6 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 5000m | 17:07.3 | 39th · 7th on team | 121.8 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 17:26 | 87th · 9th on team | 118.8 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:51.9 | 44th · 6th on team | 121.6 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 16:47 | 31st · 7th on team | 124.5 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Clifty Creek Elementary School | 5000m | 17:07.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-20 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:56.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 148th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:33.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 123.8 | -2.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 16:47.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -2.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 5000m | 16:56 | 30th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 16:51.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.2% | CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Brown County High School | 5000m | 17:14.5 | 27th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 16:48.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Harrison Cross-Country Invitational | 5000m | 16:48.8 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Clifty Creek Elementary School | 5000m | 17:13.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +2.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-21 | Martinsville High School | 5000m | 16:49.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-17 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 22nd · 6th on team | 118.5 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 16:38.9 | 62nd · 4th on team | 128.6 | -0.2% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Harrison Cross-Country Invite | 5000m | 16:37.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 128.6 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-26 | IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Bloomington North | 1600m | 4:40.15 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Conference Indiana | 1600m | 4:39.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Bloomington North | 1600m | 4:48.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |