Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:31.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | The Evergreen State College | 5000m | 17:04.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 16:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Millersylvania State Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 17:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.012 | |
| 2012-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 16:33.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 16:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 12:13.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Tenino City Park | 3000m | 9:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:16.3 | 84th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 16:37.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.016 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 16:45.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.012 | |
| 2011-10-12 | Fort Borst Park | 5000m | 17:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | North Thurston HS | 4184m | 13:56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 16:40.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 16:30.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Capital HS | 3588m | 12:41.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Tenino City Park | 3000m | 9:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.5 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 75th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | The Evergreen State College | 5000m | 17:39.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 16:41.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 17:42 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.012 | |
| 2010-10-02 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 14th · 4th on team | 121.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 17:15.8 | 114th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 17:49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Millersylvania State Park | 5000m | 17:37 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Tenino City Park | 3000m | 9:49.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38 | 124th · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-21 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 19:01.7 | 18th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-14 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:23 | 11th · 6th on team | 116.4 | +0.012 | R RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:08.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 13th · 9th on team | 108.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 156th · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-16 | Millersylvania State Park | 5000m | 19:12 | 14th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Capital HS | 3588m | 13:57.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Tenino City Park | 3000m | 10:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-25 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days | 800m | 1:55.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-25 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days | 1600m | 4:18.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-25 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days | 800m | 1:57.01 | 14th · 4th on team | 128.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Evergreen Conference Championships | 800m | 1:58.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Evergreen Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:34.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-03 | 49th Shaner Invite | 800m | 1:55.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | 49th Shaner Invite | 1600m | 4:25.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-27 | 53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:00.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Chehalis Activator's Classic (Day 2) | 800m | 1:58.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-17 | Centralia vs Chehalis | 200m | 24.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Centralia vs Chehalis | 400m | 51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | Pasco Invitational | 800m | 1:57.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-10 | Black Hills, Aberdeen @ W.F. West | 1600m | 4:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-03-27 | WF RR Cap | 800m | 2:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2013-03-27 | WF RR Cap | 1600m | 4:32.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2013-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 4:30.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 1:58.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | 2A WIAA State Championships - All Days | 800m | 2:00.66 | 16th · 4th on team | 123.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-26 | 2A WIAA State Championships - All Days | 800m | 1:58.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2012-05-18 | 2A District IV Championships | 800m | 1:59.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts | 800m | 1:59.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-04 | 48th Shaner Invitational | 800m | 1:57.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:00.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Tumwater, WF West @ River Ridge | 400m | 52.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Chehalis Activators Invite | 800m | 2:00.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Centralia @ WF West | 800m | 2:08.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Centralia @ WF West | 1600m | 4:40.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Lil' Norway | 800m | 1:59.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | North Thurston, Aberdeen @ WF West | 800m | 2:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:00.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-21 | W.F. West @ Black Hills | 800m | 2:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | 2A District IV Championships | 800m | 2:08.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2011-05-13 | 2A Evergreen Sub-Districts | 800m | 2:03.22 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Lewis River Invitational | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-23 | Chehalis Activators Invite | 800m | 2:09.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-20 | WFWest @ Centralia | 800m | 2:10.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-04-14 | Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West | 800m | 2:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West | 800m | 2:08.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:11.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Longview Rotary Relays | 600m | 1:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-13 | Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-28 | W.F. West vs. Centralia | 300mh | 48.32 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-23 | Chehalis Activators Invite | 300mh | 47.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-26 | Eastmont Wildcat Invite | 400m | 57.68 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-24 | WF West, Aberdeen @ Tumwater | 400m | 58.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Longview Rotary Relays | 300m | 38.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-11 | Crimson vs. Gray Intrasquad | 300m | 43.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |