Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Camp Howard | 1500m | 7:27.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Valley Catholic | 1500m | 7:13.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | La Salle Catholic College Preparatory School | 3000m | 14:08.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Camp Howard | 1500m | 7:19.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Valley Catholic | 1500m | 7:05.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Valley Catholic | 1500m | 7:10.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 2A District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:27.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-14 | 2A GSHL Sub Districts | 800m | 2:24.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.020 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:27.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | 2A GSHL - Washougal @ Ridgefield | 400m | 1:04.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Timberwolf Invite | 1600m | 5:31.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | 2A GSHL - Ridgefield @ Woodland | 800m | 2:36.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-14 | 2A GSHL - Ridgefield @ Woodland | 400m | 1:06.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | 2A GSHL- Ridgefield @ Columbia River | 800m | 2:38.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-01 | 2A GSHL- Ridgefield @ Columbia River | 1600m | 5:45.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:34.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | 2A GSHL Mark Morris/Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay | 1600m | 6:04.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | 2A GSHL - RA Long @ Ridgefield | 800m | 2:37.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | John Ingram Twilight | 800m | 2:28.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | 2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:32.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | 2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:33.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:34.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 2A GSHL Ridgefield, Woodland @ MMHS | 1600m | 5:52.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2A GSHL - Ridgefield/Hockinson | 800m | 2:38.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A GSHL - Columbia River/Washougal @ Ridgefield | 200m | 31.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | River Valley JH Conference Meet | 800m | 2:30.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | River Valley JH Conference Meet | 400m | 1:00.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A GSHL - Columbia River/Washougal @ Ridgefield | 1600m | 5:49.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:38.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS | 400m | 1:08.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | 2A GSHL -RA Long/Mark Morris @ Ridgefield | 1600m | 6:07.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:42.28 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-19 | 2A GSHL - Ridgefield/Hockinson @ Columbia River | 800m | 2:44.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Orange vs. Blue Intrasquad Challenge | 1600m | 6:00.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-21 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:32.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:37.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | CYO Liberty Week 4 | 400m | 1:13.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | CYO Liberty Week 4 | 800m | 2:51.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week 2 | shot | 20' 8 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week 2 | 800m | 2:58.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week 2 | 1500m | 6:00.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-15 | CYO La Salle Week 1 | 1500m | 6:00.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | CYO La Salle Week 1 | 800m | 2:52.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | CYO La Salle Week 1 | 100m | 15.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | hj | NH | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | 400m | 1:17 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | 800m | 3:18.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Valley Catholic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Valley Catholic | lj | 8-06.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Valley Catholic | 400m | 1:18.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | 100m | 15.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | 800m | 3:10.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | CYO Roadrunner La Salle | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-12 | CYO Roadrunner La Salle | 200m | 36.43 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | CYO Roadrunner La Salle | 1500m | 6:24.88 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Seton HS CYO Week #4 | javelin | 24-05 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Seton HS CYO Week #4 | 200m | 36.58 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Seton HS CYO Week #4 | 1500m | 6:02.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Seton High CYO Week #1 | javelin | 33-08 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Seton High CYO Week #1 | 100m | 16.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Seton High CYO Week #1 | 400m | 1:24.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |