Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 18:50.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Norfolk Academy XC Course | 5000m | 17:56.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 18:30 | 166th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Norfolk Academy XC Course | 5000m | 17:58.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 115th · 4th on team | 109.1 | +0.008 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 19:51.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Newport News Park | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-11 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 19:21.7 | 76th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 87th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Mt Trashmore | 5000m | 19:51.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Norfolk Academy XC Course | 5000m | 19:30.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.063 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Broadwater Academy | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-28 | Windsor Castle Park | 5000m | 18:41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 142nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Airfield Conference Center | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Pocahontas State Park | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 81st · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 19:54.2 | 187th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | Hardy National Park | 4828m | 21:27.2 | 109th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 19:40.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.015 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 60th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 60th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-09-28 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eastern State Hospital | 4940m | 21:47.5 | 63rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Metro Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:18.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-07 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #10 | 3200m | 11:56.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-31 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #9 | 3200m | 11:32.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-01-17 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 1600m | 5:36.26 | 17th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-05 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-20 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:31 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-12-06 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:32.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Track 757 Invitational | 300mh | 58.28 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Walsingham Invitational | 3200m | 12:16.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Walsingham Invitational | 300mh | 55.85 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-08 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #8 | 3200m | 12:03.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-01 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 3200m | 12:11.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-01 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 1000m | 3:29.18 | 14th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-01-27 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:49.57 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-01-18 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 | 3200m | 11:29.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-18 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 | 1000m | 3:34.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.034 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | Walsingham Invitational #2 | 3200m | 11:49.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Walsingham Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:33.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:15.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #3 | 800m | 2:38.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-02-22 | VISAA WINTER TRACK & FIELD CHALLENGE | 1000m | 3:14.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-02-22 | VISAA WINTER TRACK & FIELD CHALLENGE | 3200m | 11:34.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-22 | VISAA WINTER TRACK & FIELD CHALLENGE | 1600m | 5:26.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2021-02-02 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 1000m | 3:14.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-02 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 | 3200m | 11:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-31 | The 757 Showdown | 1mile | 5:31.11 | 73rd · 42nd on team | 103.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #5 | 3200m | 11:37.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:38.53 | 26th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-01 | Suffolk Stars Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.06 | 86th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-27 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:34.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | CNU's HS Showcase | 1600m | 5:30.85 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-07 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 1 | 3200m | 11:48.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-11 | Greenbrier Christian Academy Meet #2 | 800m | 2:40.22 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Greenbrier Christian Academy Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:41.85 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Greenbrier Christian Academy Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:40.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:09.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | Charles City Regular Season Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:15.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Norfolk Academy JV Championship | 1600m | 6:18.13 | 27th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Greenbrier Christian Academy Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:18.68 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |