Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:09.1 | 129th · 5th on team | 92.4 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 30:40.8 | 352nd · 5th on team | 87.3 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-05 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 24:47 | 93rd · 9th on team | 87.9 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Chequamegon Bay Golf Club | 6000m | 30:40.8 | 67th · 8th on team | 87.4 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Chequamegon Bay Golf Club | 6000m | 30:55.8 | 52nd · 9th on team | 86.7 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 26:11 | 125th · 7th on team | 81.9 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Crown College | 6000m | 32:46.3 | 82nd · 6th on team | 82.8 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 31:11.2 | 289th · 6th on team | 84.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 32:44.9 | 466th · 6th on team | 83.7 | +2.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 32:24 | 265th · 8th on team | 82.0 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Crown College | 6000m | 33:27.7 | 61st · 8th on team | 81.4 | +2.3% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Pomme De Terre Golf Club | 6000m | 33:20.3 | 63rd · 9th on team | 78.6 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 33:23 | 241st · 8th on team | 78.3 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 35:46 | 189th · 7th on team | 74.8 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:46.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:46.88 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 93.3 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:55.88 | 41st · 3rd on team | 88.5 | — | |
| 2012-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:56.21 | 18th · 1st on team | 88.3 | — | |
| 2012-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:54.14 | 55th · 1st on team | 89.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:55.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2012-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:58.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 88.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-30 | Janis Rider Invitational | 800m | 2:52.21 | 34th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | +0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:03.72 | 13th · 2nd on team | 84.8 | — | |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:12.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:00.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | 86.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Hamline Invitational | 400m | 1:13.91 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Hamline Invitational | 800m | 2:57.39 | 45th · 3rd on team | 87.9 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Saint John's Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:58.91 | 12th · 3rd on team | 88.0 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-01 | UMAC Championships | 400m | 1:20.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2010-03-27 | Saint John's Invitational | 400m | 1:17.89 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Saint John's Invitational | 800m | 3:04.85 | 20th · 2nd on team | 84.7 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-27 | UMAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 3:10.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 83.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-27 | UMAC Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:22.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |