Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | PDXC State Middle School Championship Western Oregon University | 3000m | 10:46.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships The Hydrangea Ranch | 2574m | 10:42.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Rainier Invitational Rainier HS | 3000m | 10:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | The Bigfoot Classic Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 3000m | 12:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | +17.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Nike Portland XC Middle School/Club Blue Lake Park | 3000m | 11:05.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge Camp Rilea National Guard | 3000m | 10:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +6.9% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Warrenton Wreck Race Fort Stevens State Park | 3000m | 11:54.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Logger Elk Run 79554 OR-202 | 3000m | 11:21.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +7.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Ultimook Race The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 12:18 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +15.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-28 | PDXC State Middle School Championship Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:31.3 | 46th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Northwest Middle School District meet The Hydrangea Ranch | 2655m | 11:41.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Astoria Viking Invitational Astoria Middle School | 3000m | 11:50.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +8.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Rainier Invitational XC Meet Rainier HS | 3000m | 11:29.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Bigfoot Invitational Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 3000m | 13:56.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +17.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 12:12.9 | 118th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Warrenton Wreck Race Fort Stevens State Park | 2414m | 10:33.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +10.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Three Course Challenge Camp Rilea National Guard | 3000m | 12:34 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.3 | +6.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Teevin Elk Run 79554 OR-202 | 3000m | 13:05 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +7.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Ultimook Race Nike Invitational The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 13:08.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +15.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-02 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet | 800m | 2:23.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -3.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-02 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet | 200m | 28.11 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-02 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet | 400m | 1:03.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Columbia-Pacific District Track Meet | discus | 78-09 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Columbia-Pacific District Track Meet | 800m | 2:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Columbia-Pacific District Track Meet | 400m | 1:02.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Columbia-Pacific MS League Meet | discus | SCR | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Columbia-Pacific MS League Meet | 400m | 1:05.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Columbia-Pacific MS League Meet | 800m | 2:38.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.8% | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | discus | 71-09 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | AMS INVITATIONAL Astoria Middle School | discus | 80-02 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-09 | AMS INVITATIONAL Astoria Middle School | 400m | 1:04.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | AMS INVITATIONAL Astoria Middle School | 800m | 2:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-18 | Ilwaco MS Home Meet | discus | 50-06.5 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Ilwaco MS Home Meet | 200m | 33.44 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Ilwaco MS Home Meet | 800m | 2:40.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | Ilwaco MS Home Meet | 400m | 1:09.24 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing