Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 19:55.07 | 34th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 12:12.85 | 57th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 110th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 21:49 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 51st · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 21:24.53 | 107th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 13:43.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 22:11 | 182nd · 1st on team | 94.6 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 11:41.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Gervais High School | 3000m | 12:04.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:47.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 12:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 21:29 | 100th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 13:58.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:32.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Gervais High School | 3000m | 12:25 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 300mh | 47.05 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 300mh | 47.13 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Jeannine James Invitational | 300mh | 47.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | 300mh | 47.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | 100m | 12.85 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kennedy Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 48.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Benson Tech Invitational | 300mh | 50.72 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | 300mh | 47.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | 100m | 12.91 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | 300mh | 48.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gervais 2A SD1 | 300mh | 47.65 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | 300mh | 50 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | 1500m | 5:27.27 | 21st · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | 300mh | 49.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 300mh | 48.97 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 100m | 13.1 | 97th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 300mh | 50.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 100m | 12.7 | 45th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 300mh | 47.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 300mh | 46.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 300mh | 47.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 800m | 2:23.56 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Garden City Invitational (Silverton HS) | 800m | 2:16.13 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | 800m | 2:17.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:19.51 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NWL Meet @ Clatskanie | 400m | 57.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NWL Meet @ Clatskanie | 200m | 26.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Santiam | 800m | 2:21.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Santiam | 3000m | 11:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 800m | 2:23.45 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-14 | North Marion Twilight | 3000m | 11:35.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 800m | 2:21.03 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sandy Invitational | 1500m | 5:05.41 | 18th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Southwest Christian Invitational | lj | 14' 10.5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:20.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 800m | 2:25.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 1500m | 5:12.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:23.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 300mh | 49.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 300mh | 48.28 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 300mh | 49.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | 300mh | 49.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | North Marion Twilight | 800m | 2:28.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-12 | 3A/2A SD 2 @ Gervais | 300mh | 51.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | 3A/2A SD 2 @ Gervais | 800m | 2:32.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-07 | 2A/3A SD2 - @Regis | 800m | 2:26.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Molalla Twilight | 800m | 2:33.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Molalla Twilight | 100m | 13.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Sprague Icebreaker vs. Gervais, Monroe and Scio | 800m | 2:27.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Kennedy Invite | 200m | 29.61 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Kennedy Invite | 100m | 14.26 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | 2A SD2 @ Gervais | 400m | 1:10.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 200m | 31.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 800m | 2:41.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 400m | 1:08.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CIL District Meet | 100m | 14.94 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | 100mh | 20.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | 800m | 2:41.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | CIL/TRJC @Colton | 400m | 1:08.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-17 | TRJC/CIL @ East Linn | 100mh | 20.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-17 | TRJC/CIL @ East Linn | 800m | 2:39.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | TRJC/CIL @ East Linn | 400m | 1:08.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-17 | TRJC/CIL @ East Linn | 200m | 30.79 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | CIL/TRJC @ Gervais w/Abiqua | 100mh | 20.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | CIL/TRJC @ Gervais w/Abiqua | 200m | 32.44 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | CIL/TRJC @ Gervais w/Abiqua | 800m | 2:45.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | CIL/TRJC @ Gervais w/Abiqua | 400m | 1:04.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | Mill City Home Track Meet | javelin | 46-10 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Mill City Home Track Meet | discus | 31-05 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Mill City Home Track Meet | 800m | 3:12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Mill City Home Track Meet | 1500m | 6:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |