Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 37th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-17 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.6% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 19:41.4 | 80th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.1% | CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | BlueStem | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 91st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 46th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-10-18 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 19:05.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.1% | CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36.8 | 70th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -3.7% | CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 20:18.5 | 70th · 4th on team | 106.2 | +0.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 47th · 5th on team | 94.4 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.9 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 36th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 20:08.3 | 29th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Multi Events Center | 5000m | 21:50.7 | 36th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:54.6 | 88th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 5000m | 23:18.8 | 111th · 7th on team | 89.2 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 28:17.1 | 381st · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 26:19 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 24:25.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 84.4 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-09 | Warroad Estates Golf Course | 5000m | 24:46.6 | 58th · 10th on team | 83.4 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | BlueStem | 4000m | 19:03.2 | 89th · 2nd on team | 85.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-27 | East Grand Forks Senior High | 3200m | 16:30 | 50th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Twin pines golf course | 2735m | 15:45.1 | 90th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Ada-Borup-West High School | 2574m | 15:25.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 80.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Moorhead Soccer Complex | 3000m | 14:50.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Multi Events Center | 3200m | 17:15.9 | 64th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 3200m | 11:15.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section East | 3200m | 11:47.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-15 | Roseau Lion's/A.J. Kramer Invitational | 3200m | 11:51.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-15 | Roseau Lion's/A.J. Kramer Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Pine-to-Prairie Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:39.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Pine-to-Prairie Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:15.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | 800m | 2:26.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | 1600m | 5:11.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Mahnomen - Waubun Varsity | 1600m | 5:26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Heartland Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Heartland Invitational | 800m | 2:25.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.1 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | EGF Indoor Border Battle | 800m | 2:26.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | EGF Indoor Border Battle | 1500m | 5:03.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Little Amik | 1600m | 5:30.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Little Amik | 800m | 2:33.05 | 44th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Great North Regional Open | 1mile | 5:37.38 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 1600m | 5:10.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section East | 1600m | 5:14.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Pine To Prairie Conference Meet | tj | 29-05.75 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Pine To Prairie Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:22 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8A True Team | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8A True Team | 1600m | 5:37.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-03 | DGF Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Beaver Relays | 1600m | 5:30.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Little Amik | 1600m | 5:31.67 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Bemidji Lion's Invite | 1600m | 5:35.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section 29 | 1600m | 5:45.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Bagley/Fosston Varsity meet May 25th | 1600m | 5:46.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Bagley/Fosston May 4th Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:40.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Early Bird Invite 4/22 @ WHA | 1600m | 5:45.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |