Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | D-6 Meet Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Gothenburg Invite Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 20:45 | 65th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.5% | CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:31.5 | 126th · 1st on team | 93.6 | +4.0% | CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Maywood-Hayes Center Invitational Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 20:05.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | McCook Invite Heritage Hills Country Club | 3700m | 15:45.5 | 45th · 1st on team | 99.0 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 22:22.6 | 57th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cambridge XC Meet Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | DCS Invite Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 13:40 | 14th · 1st on team | 96.0 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | 2020 RPAC CC Invitational Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Gothenburg Invite Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 20:45 | 69th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 96.9 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Maywood Hayes Center Invitational Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 21:57.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | McCook Invite Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 29:52.4 | 74th · 3rd on team | — | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 47th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Cambridge Invitational Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:23.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | NSAA Class D District 6 Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30 | 61st · 3rd on team | 94.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Cambridge JV Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:26.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 98.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | RPAC Cross Country Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:26.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 98.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:42.6 | 191st · 2nd on team | — | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Maywood Hayes Center Invitational Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 22:01.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCook Invitational Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 22:25.5 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 98.3 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 21:06.3 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Cambridge Cross Country Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:41 | 35th · 4th on team | 88.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Dundy County Stratton Invitational Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 14:47 | 25th · 4th on team | 87.5 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-13 | McCook Invitational Heritage Hills Country Club | 2000m | 9:59 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +8.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Chase County Invitational Imperial Country Club | 2414m | 13:24.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | tj | 34-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | 1600m | 5:50.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | DCS Twilight Meet | tj | 35-03.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-06 | DCS Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:30.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Oberlin Invitational 2022 | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Oberlin Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 6:03.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | tj | 34-08.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | 800m | 2:35.01 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | 400m | 59.19 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational | tj | 34' 8 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | tj | 35' 9 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | 300mh | 55.38 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Chase County Invite | 400m | 1:05.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | tj | 35'2 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 300mh | 52.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | tj | 31-10.75 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | 400m | 1:04.67 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-03-17 | UNK Class D Invitational | tj | 32-10.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-03-17 | UNK Class D Invitational | 400m | 1:01.18 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | UNK Class D Invitational | 800m | 2:53.86 | 16th · 1st on team | 89.0 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | District D-7 Track & Field | tj | 33-11.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-7 Track & Field | 400m | 59.17 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-7 Track & Field | 1600m | 5:48.79 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | DCS Twilight Meet | tj | 33-07.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | DCS Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:25.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | DCS Twilight Meet | 400m | 58.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | DCS Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:04.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Oberlin Invitational Track Meet | tj | 32-08.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Oberlin Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 2:34.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Oberlin Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 59.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Chase County Invite | tj | 34-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Chase County Invite | 800m | 2:24.15 | 12th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.7% | RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Cambridge Don Stine Invitational | tj | 33-07.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-10 | Cambridge Don Stine Invitational | 800m | 2:23.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | DCS Invite | tj | 34-03.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | tj | 34' 4.5 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Ed Moore Invite | 800m | 2:28.22 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Trojan Relays | tj | 33-07.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-03-20 | UNK Invitational - Class C/D | tj | 33-08.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-03-20 | UNK Invitational - Class C/D | 1600m | 6:31.35 | 13th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-06 | JH RPAC 2019 | tj | 31-09.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-06 | JH RPAC 2019 | 800m | 2:29.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | Leyton JH Invitational | tj | 31-05.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Leyton JH Invitational | 800m | 2:34.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Chase County JH Track Meet | tj | ND | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Chase County JH Track Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Arapahoe JH Track Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Arapahoe JH Track Meet | tj | 31-06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Arapahoe JH Track Meet | 800m | 2:36.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Perkins County Jr High Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Perkins County Jr High Invite | tj | 30-07.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Perkins County Jr High Invite | 800m | 2:46.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 200m | 29.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 400m | 1:06.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-07 | RPAC JH Invite | tj | 26-03.25 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-05-07 | RPAC JH Invite | 1600m | 6:34.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -1.1% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Cambridge JH Invite | tj | 30-00.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Cambridge JH Invite | 800m | 2:53.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Chase County JH Track Meet | tj | 29-11.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Chase County JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:42.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Arapahoe Invite | tj | 27-09.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Arapahoe Invite | 400m | 1:09.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | tj | 26-08.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 1600m | 6:27.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 800m | 3:02.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -1.1% | PR SR |