Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | tj | 38-04.25 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | tj | 38-09.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 110mh | 18.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 300mh | 44.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 110mh | 18.97 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | tj | 37-04.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | 110mh | 19.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | tj | 38-02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | lj | 17-04.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 110mh | 18.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 110mh | 18.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 400m | 58.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | tj | 38-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | 300mh | 45.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | 110mh | 18.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | tj | 37-11.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | tj | 37-11.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | 110mh | 18.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | 300mh | 46.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Shelton Invitational | 110mh | 18.24 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | lj | 17-07.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | tj | 38-01.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | 300mh | 48.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | tj | 36-11.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | 300mh | 47.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | tj | 38-03.50 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | 300mh | 48.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | D-5 District Track Meet | tj | 37-04.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-05-08 | D-5 District Track Meet | 300mh | 47.4 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | D-5 District Track Meet | 110mh | 19.45 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | tj | 35-06.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | 300mh | 48.9 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | 300mh | 53.14 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | tj | 34-03.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | 300mh | 51.63 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Pleasanton Invitational | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-03-29 | Pleasanton Invitational | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-03-29 | Pleasanton Invitational | 300mh | 52.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Central City Invitational | tj | 32-11.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-03-19 | Central City Invitational | 100m | 13.41 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | District D-6 | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-09 | District D-6 | 300mh | 49.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | District D-6 | 100m | 13.13 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Shelton Invite | tj | 33-10.75 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Shelton Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Shelton Invite | 200m | 27.44 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.34 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Pleasanton Invitational | tj | 32-06.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-03-29 | Pleasanton Invitational | 400m | 1:07.44 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-26 | Riverside Invite | tj | 31-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-03-26 | Riverside Invite | 200m | 27.74 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-26 | Riverside Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Merrick County Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-03-20 | Merrick County Invite | tj | 31-01.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-03-20 | Merrick County Invite | 200m | 28.11 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |