Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-22 | Soldier Hollow | 5000m | 17:50 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.125 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 16:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:07.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 16:26.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Soldier Hollow | 4828m | 16:56 | 31st · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +0.098 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Carbon HS | 4667m | 15:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-15 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 16:09.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:11.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 15:54.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 16:29.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 16:31.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 17:04 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 15:32 | 36th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Westlake High School | 3218m | 11:33 | 34th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-17 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:33.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Moab Golf Course | 4828m | 16:21.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 16:35.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 17:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 16:51.4 | 48th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | TBD | 3218m | 11:07 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 16:27.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.108 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-16 | East Bay Golf Course | 4828m | 17:00.3 | 149th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:09.23 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:37.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Region 12 Championship | 800m | 2:03.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Region 12 Championship | 1600m | 4:39.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.35 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:04.03 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.01 | 18th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Eastern Utah Championship | 800m | 2:02.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 4:41.35 | 57th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:04.43 | 26th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-04-13 | 2021 Nyle Norris Invitational | 800m | 2:04.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.86 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:07.39 | 27th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:21.88 | 46th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invite | 3200m | 10:19.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:05.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 10:04.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:40.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 15 Championships | 1600m | 4:47.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 15 Championships | 3200m | 10:21.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.25 | 23rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.73 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Kanab Mid-Week Meet | 800m | 2:06.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Kanab Mid-Week Meet | 1600m | 4:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 400m | 55.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Nyle Norris Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Temple View Qualifier | 400m | 54.98 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Temple View Qualifier | 1600m | 4:48.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | San Juan County Meet | 3200m | 10:50.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.022 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Carbon Invitational | 800m | 2:11.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.002 | |
| 2019-03-12 | Darrel Gardner Invite | 400m | 56.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Darrel Gardner Invite | 1600m | 5:06.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.014 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Red Rocks Invitational | 800m | 2:09.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Red Rocks Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-20 | Carbon High Farm Bureau Invitational | 800m | 2:09.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-04-11 | San Juan County Championship | 3200m | 10:54.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Copper Hills Invitationals | 1600m | 4:57.55 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Copper Hills Invitationals | 800m | 2:08.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Darrel Gardner Invitational | 800m | 2:10.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | Darrel Gardner Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Carbon emery dual | 800m | 2:14.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Carbon emery dual | 1600m | 5:02.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.002 | PR SR |