Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-09 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 25:28.2 | 103rd · 8th on team | 101.9 | +2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 4795m | 23:15.2 | 38th · 8th on team | 104.3 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 24:29.9 | 67th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Burke Lake 2.98 mile course | 5000m | 23:36.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 26:23 | 51st · 6th on team | 97.2 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Covenant Life School | 4988m | 24:54.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Leesylvania Park | 5000m | 24:43.9 | 28th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-11 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 75th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 24:22.7 | 39th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 24:10 | 48th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Georgetown Prep | 5000m | 26:11 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 29:23 | 12th · 5th on team | 90.1 | +2.7% | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 27:30 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 26:47 | 8th · 7th on team | 99.1 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 29:26 | 8th · 6th on team | 91.4 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-29 | JPG Oakcrest NVHAA | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | JPG Oakcrest NVHAA | 400m | 1:14.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-09 | PVAC @ Hebrew | 800m | 3:17 | 8th · 8th on team | 101.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-26 | PVAC @ Hebrew | 800m | 3:07.22 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |