Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:19 | 70th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 22:38.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -4.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 25:41.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 13:54.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -1.2% | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 26:59 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +15.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Green's Bridge Gardens | 3218m | 15:48 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +8.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 26:29 | 68th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 26:24.6 | 105th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 12:58.7 | 51st · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:43.1 | 77th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 23:28.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 23:49 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 22:02.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 24:40.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 25:08.4 | 150th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 27:53 | 78th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +15.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 24:09.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 25:35 | 19th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Vancouver Lake | 3218m | 14:31 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 13:18 | 60th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:43.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 22:36.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 22:20.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -4.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:23 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 12:54.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 23:35.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 22:33.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.5% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 23:49 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 13:18.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 30:08.6 | 101st · 6th on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 24:33.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 17:14.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 24:54.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Silver Falls State Park | 3400m | 17:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 15:02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Champoeg State Park | 3000m | 14:05.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -4.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Corban University | 3000m | 16:39 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +12.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 3000m | 12:36.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 1500m | 5:39.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 5:41.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | javelin | 61' 8 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | 2A SD1 Meet | 3000m | 12:19.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kennedy Twilight Invitational | javelin | 57' 7 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kennedy Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 5:50.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Benson Tech Invitational | 1500m | 5:46.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Regis | javelin | 63' 4 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Regis | 3000m | 12:15.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | javelin | 67-06 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | North Marion Twilight | 3000m | 12:30.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Gervais 2A SD1 | javelin | 62' 6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gervais 2A SD1 | 800m | 2:59.48 | 10th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | javelin | 65' 10.5 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-03 | 2A Special District 1 Preview Meet | 1500m | 5:44.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | javelin | 61' 6 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 1500m | 6:01.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 3000m | 12:03.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | javelin | 57-01 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 1500m | 5:41.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 3000m | 12:50.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kennedy Invitational | javelin | 55' 6 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kennedy Invitational | 800m | 3:08.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 3000m | 12:37.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | javelin | 45' 9 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2a SD1 League Meet @ Kennedy | 1500m | 5:51.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 3000m | 13:37.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 1500m | 6:08.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | NWL Meet @ Portland Christian | 3000m | 12:58.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | NWL Meet @ Portland Christian | 1500m | 5:46.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Gervais Home Meet | 800m | 3:09.07 | 5th · 4th on team | 98.1 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Gervais Home Meet | 1500m | 6:03.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | +1.0% | RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Kennedy Icebreaker | 1500m | 6:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Molalla Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 6:10.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 1500m | 6:04.83 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 800m | 3:02.19 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 1500m | 5:57.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 6:09.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central & Crescent Valley @ Silverton | 800m | 3:01.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Central & Crescent Valley @ Silverton | 1500m | 6:08.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Benson Tech Invitational presented by the Oregon Army National Guard | 800m | 2:51.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Benson Tech Invitational presented by the Oregon Army National Guard | 3000m | 13:33.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Colton 2A League meet | 1500m | 6:04.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet | 1500m | 6:03.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:04.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Blanchet | 1500m | 6:06.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Kennedy Home Meet | 1500m | 6:06.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Kennedy Home Meet | 3000m | 13:42.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Molalla Twilight | 800m | 3:01.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | Dual Meet Kennedy at Jefferson | 1500m | 6:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Kennedy Invite | 3000m | 14:28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | TRJC / CIL League Meet | javelin | 37-08 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-25 | TRJC / CIL League Meet | lj | 7-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-25 | TRJC / CIL League Meet | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | hj | SCR | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | javelin | SCR | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gervais MS Track Meet | lj | 8-04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-11 | TRJC/CIL@Mt. Angel | javelin | 31-01 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | lj | 10-01.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | javelin | 40-00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-04 | TRJC League Meet | 100m | 17.78 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |