Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 111th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 18:24.1 | 32nd · 6th on team | 112.4 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 30th · 7th on team | 112.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 18:07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50.6 | 84th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 17:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 14:58 | 56th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:48 | 30th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Big Bend Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:48 | 18th · 6th on team | 116.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Beachview Park | 5000m | 17:53.3 | 16th · 8th on team | 119.4 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 18:25.9 | 70th · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 119th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colfax Golf Club | 4747m | 16:17.2 | 9th · 7th on team | 116.9 | -4.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 18:35.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:45.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Harrington Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 20:06 | 51st · 9th on team | 104.6 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Asotin High School | 5000m | 19:22.2 | 15th · 8th on team | 105.9 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:35 | 97th · 7th on team | 104.6 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Tekoa Golf Course | 5000m | 21:05 | 25th · 8th on team | 105.9 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.3 | 97th · 7th on team | 104.2 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 19:36.6 | 76th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Northwest Christian HS | 5000m | 26:00.8 | 41st · 7th on team | — | +12.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Beachview Park | 1850m | 8:41.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Troy HS | 2172m | 9:17 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 3000m | 11:12 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Clarkston HS | 2414m | 8:50.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -4.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Clarkston HS | 2414m | 9:01 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -4.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Chief Timothy Island | 2500m | 10:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-13 | Troy HS | 2414m | 10:32.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +10.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Beachview Park | 1850m | 8:55.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.3 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 2735m | 13:06.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 3000m | 11:24 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -3.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Clarkston HS | 2414m | 9:05.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -4.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Chief Timothy Island | 2172m | 10:38 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-13 | Chief Timothy Island | 2000m | 12:08.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 76.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2019-05-18 | District 7 2B Championships | 3200m | 11:06.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | discus | 95-04 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | NE2B Sub Districts | 3200m | 11:17.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | discus | 87-05 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 3200m | 11:41.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.9% | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | NE 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:11.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | discus | SCR | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | 800m | 2:20.85 | 40th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.03 | 46th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | District 7 2B League Meet | discus | 91-03 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-04-16 | District 7 2B League Meet | 400m | 58.95 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | District 7 2B League Meet | 200m | 26.8 | 18th · 8th on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | District 7/9 1B/2B League Meet Pomeroy | discus | 67-05 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-09 | District 7/9 1B/2B League Meet Pomeroy | 3200m | 15:15.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | District 7/9 1B/2B League Meet Pomeroy | 800m | 2:28 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-09 | District 7/9 1B/2B League Meet Pomeroy | 1600m | 5:33 | 10th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +1.8% | |
| 2019-03-26 | District 7 & 9 Track Meet #2 | discus | 85-00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-03-26 | District 7 & 9 Track Meet #2 | 800m | 2:24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2019-03-26 | District 7 & 9 Track Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:15 | 11th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | District 7 & 9 Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:27 | 17th · 6th on team | 105.8 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | District 7 & 9 Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:20 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2 | 3200m | 11:54.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2018-05-08 | NE 2B Sub DIstrict | 3200m | 11:19.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | NE 2B League Championships | 3200m | 11:40.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-01 | NE 2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:12.52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Strandberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.07 | 55th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Strandberg Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.75 | 34th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2018-04-24 | SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B | 1600m | 5:12.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B | 800m | 2:21.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Blue Devil Legends Invite | 1600m | 5:30.46 | 35th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | 3200m | 11:33.16 | 40th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Nike-Van Kuren Invite | 1600m | 5:26.36 | 46th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +1.7% | |
| 2018-04-10 | NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B | 1600m | 5:13.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Lewiston Invitational | 3200m | 11:45.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Lewiston Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.93 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Central Idaho Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Central Idaho Invitational | 3200m | 11:37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | Whitman County MS Oak | discus | 118-05 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-15 | Whitman County MS Oak | shot | 34-06.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-15 | Whitman County MS Oak | javelin | 74-00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Valley Meet | discus | 82-10 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Valley Meet | shot | 34-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Twin River League Championships | shot | 33-01.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Twin River League Championships | discus | 104-09 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Lincoln of Clarkston Meet | shot | 34-01.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-02 | Lincoln of Clarkston Meet | discus | 109-07.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-01 | Lapwai | discus | 105-05 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-05-01 | Lapwai | shot | 29-07.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Lincoln of Clarkston Meet | discus | 108-01.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Lincoln of Clarkston Meet | shot | 31-05.00 | — | — | +1.3% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-16 | Whitman County MS Meet Colfax | discus | 89-06 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-16 | Whitman County MS Meet Colfax | 800m | 2:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-16 | Whitman County MS Meet Colfax | 1600m | 5:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +1.9% | |
| 2016-05-10 | Twin River League Championships | discus | 80-05 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-10 | Twin River League Championships | 800m | 2:36.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-10 | Twin River League Championships | 1600m | 5:22.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +1.3% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | Jenifer/Moscow/Clarkston | 1600m | 5:42.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-26 | Jenifer/Moscow/Clarkston | 800m | 2:29.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Orofino Invitational | discus | 87-09 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Orofino Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Orofino Invitational | 800m | 2:37.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Jenifer/Sacajawea/Logos | discus | 93-08 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Jenifer/Sacajawea/Logos | 800m | 2:31.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Jenifer/Sacajawea/Logos | 1600m | 5:42.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.7% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-05 | Whitepine League Championships | discus | 72-01 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Whitepine League Championships | 1600m | 6:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2015-05-05 | Whitepine League Championships | 400m | 1:10.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Whitepine League Championships | 800m | 2:45.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Kamiah Jr. Hi Invitational | discus | 73-08 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Kamiah Jr. Hi Invitational | 800m | 2:46.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Kamiah Jr. Hi Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-23 | Orofino Meet | discus | 62-02 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Orofino Meet | 1600m | 6:01 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-23 | Orofino Meet | 800m | 2:53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-20 | Lapwai Meet | discus | 65-01 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-20 | Lapwai Meet | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-20 | Lapwai Meet | 800m | 2:45.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-14 | Kamiah Meet | discus | 72-08 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2015-04-14 | Kamiah Meet | 1600m | 6:14.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | Kamiah Meet | 800m | 2:54.01 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +1.3% | PR SR |