Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 | Connell HS | 5000m | 25:28.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 23:38 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 24:19.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Zillah Lakes Inn | 5000m | 26:33.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Horn Rapids Park | 5000m | 25:22 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Zillah HS | 4828m | 23:39.8 | 11th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 23:49.4 | 77th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 24:57.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 24:37.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | 106.1 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Selah High School | 3218m | 14:24 | 17th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:32.1 | 155th · 7th on team | 103.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 23:43.9 | 31st · 5th on team | 106.7 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Zillah HS | 4828m | 24:00.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Goldendale Golf Course | 5000m | 25:58.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 103.6 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 24:51.2 | 138th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Naches Valley High School | 4828m | 25:06.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 26:26.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Cle Elum HS | 5000m | 27:35.9 | 11th · 7th on team | 99.3 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 26:10.4 | 74th · 4th on team | 97.4 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-17 | West Valley JH/MS | 2414m | 11:54.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2414m | 12:26.7 | 36th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-19 | West Valley JH/MS | 2414m | 14:38 | 40th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | East Valley-Spokane HS | 2414m | 14:37.2 | 59th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | SCAC League Championship | 200m | 31.84 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-29 | SCAC League Championship | 100m | 14.96 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | SCAC League Meet #4 @ Ki-Be | 200m | 33.72 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-22 | SCAC League Meet #4 @ Ki-Be | 100m | 15.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | SCAC League Meet #3 Zillah Naches Wapato Toppenish | 200m | 31.64 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | SCAC #2 @Naches, LaSalle, Zillah, Ki-Be | 200m | 32.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-01 | SCAC League Meet #1 - Zillah, La Salle, & College Place @ Toppenish | 200m | 32.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland | 200m | 31.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational | 200m | 31.12 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) | 3200m | 15:29.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) | 400m | 1:16.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 200m | 31.14 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Goldendale, Highland) | 400m | 1:15.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) | 400m | 1:14.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Connell Instant Invite | 100m | 15.36 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Connell Instant Invite | 400m | 1:14.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | SCAC West Sub Districts | 100m | 15.28 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Cadet JV Invitational | 100m | 15.42 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Cadet JV Invitational | 200m | 31.96 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | SCAC #3 @ Highland | 100m | 15.36 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-25 | SCAC #3 @ Highland | 200m | 33.12 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) | 100m | 16.05 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) | 200m | 32.86 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-10 | SCAC #1 (All league) | 200m | 32.19 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-04-10 | SCAC #1 (All league) | 100m | 15.83 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-03-31 | Holder Relays | 100m | 15.33 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Papa Wells | 100m | 15.2 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Davis JV Invitational | 200m | 32.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Davis JV Invitational | 100m | 15.12 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 100m | 14.97 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Granger, Wapato, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | javelin | 42-10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Granger, Wapato, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | 100m | 15.84 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-03 | @Toppenish, WV, Zillah, & Naches | javelin | 34-07.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-03 | @Toppenish, WV, Zillah, & Naches | 100m | 15.55 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | @Toppenish, WV, Zillah, & Naches | 200m | 32.87 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah | javelin | 42-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah | 100m | 15.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah | 200m | 32.57 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @WV, Morgan, Zillah, Granger | javelin | 30'09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-19 | @WV, Morgan, Zillah, Granger | 100m | 16.07 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | @WV, Morgan, Zillah, Granger | 200m | 33.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-12 | East Valley, Ellensburg, Toppenish, Zillah @Grandview | javelin | 39-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-12 | East Valley, Ellensburg, Toppenish, Zillah @Grandview | 200m | 31.66 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Zillah, Granger, West Valley, Grandview | javelin | 36-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-18 | Zillah, Granger, West Valley, Grandview | 200m | 35.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Wapato, Harrison, Granger, Zillah | javelin | 36-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Wapato, Harrison, Granger, Zillah | 200m | 35.97 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | javelin | 34-09 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | 200m | 36.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | @WV, Zillah, Toppenish | javelin | 35'10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-13 | @WV, Zillah, Toppenish | 200m | 38.01 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |