Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 17:18.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Lake Wilderness State Park | 5000m | 18:38 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 18:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 18:29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Clark Lake Park | 3800m | 13:34 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.7 | 138th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:00.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 16:46.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Clark Lake Park | 5000m | 17:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 16:50.5 | 117th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Kentlake HS | 5000m | 17:02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Evergreen Senior High School | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.036 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Kentridge HS | 5000m | 17:46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 15:50 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:40.5 | 75th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:00.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Lake Wilderness State Park | 5000m | 17:31.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Kentridge HS | 5000m | 17:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 86th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 19:37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.175 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Mount Rainier Course | 5000m | 17:27 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:01.5 | 80th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Kentridge HS | 5000m | 18:18 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | 3A / 4A NPSL Meet 21-22 | 3200m | 10:28.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2021-05-22 | 3A / 4A NPSL Meet 21-22 | 1600m | 4:39.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | 3A / 4A NPSL Meet 21-22 | 800m | 2:05.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | 3A / 4A NPSL Meet 21-22 | 400m | 55.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Kentridge at Auburn Mountainview | 400m | 55.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Kentridge at Auburn Mountainview | 3200m | 11:49.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Federal Way at Kentridge (French Field) | 1600m | 4:37.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | Federal Way at Kentridge (French Field) | 800m | 2:08.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Kennedy at Kentridge (French Field) | 3200m | 10:31.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Kentridge @ Auburn | 3200m | 13:06.63 | 4th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | NPSL Meet | 3200m | 10:20.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Kent All City | 3200m | 10:15.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Arnie Young Invitational | 1600m | 4:52 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Arnie Young Invitational | 3200m | 10:19.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Auburn-Mountainview, Kennedy Catholic vs. Kentridge | 3200m | 10:22.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Kentridge @ Mount Rainier | 3200m | 10:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-05 | Hazen @ Kentridge | 1600m | 5:09.46 | 9th · 7th on team | 109.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Hazen @ Kentridge | 3200m | 11:40.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Kentridge @ Todd Beamer | 1600m | 5:23.38 | 13th · 10th on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Kentridge @ Thomas Jefferson | 1600m | 5:19.51 | 7th · 6th on team | 107.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Kent Jamboree | 1600m | 5:20.25 | 17th · 10th on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | Cedar Heights @ Northwood | 1600m | 5:42.3 | 6th · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | Northwood @ Mattson | 1600m | 5:58 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | Northwood @ Mattson | 800m | 2:40.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | Northwood @ Meridian (Kent) | 1600m | 6:02.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | Northwood @ Meridian (Kent) | 800m | 2:49 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |