Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 8000m | 31:10.8 | 277th · 5th on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5069m | 19:43.9 | 10th · 7th on team | 110.7 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Memorial Park | 4667m | 19:27.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 4828m | 18:23.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-07 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 12:39.2 | 17th · 8th on team | 102.3 | +0.014 | |
| 2019-10-17 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 12:13.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Cesar Chavez Park | 2896m | 11:25.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Kennedy Grove Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 15:40.8 | 14th · 12th on team | 97.6 | +0.201 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 22:06.6 | 83rd · 6th on team | 91.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 4715m | 20:51.5 | 200th · 8th on team | 92.5 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 13:32 | 22nd · 14th on team | 96.3 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 13:38.7 | 19th · 13th on team | 95.0 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Point Pinole Regional Park | 3218m | 14:11.9 | 28th · 14th on team | 90.6 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 24:40.8 | 230th · 7th on team | 82.0 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 15:58.3 | 181st · 6th on team | 89.1 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 5:07.77 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | TCAL League Meet | 1600m | 5:12.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 5:19.97 | 337th · 9th on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | St. Mary's Dual Meet 5/18 | 3200m | 12:22.18 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | St. Mary's Dual Meet 5/18 | 1600m | 5:27.39 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Stocking Super Seven Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.63 | 33rd · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL Championships | 3200m | 12:27.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL Championships | 1600m | 5:29.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Jesse Bethel / Albany / SPSV / El Cerrito | 3200m | 13:05.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Jesse Bethel / Albany / SPSV / El Cerrito | 1600m | 5:35.79 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -0.015 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | Jesse Bethel / El Cerrito / Albany | 3200m | 13:05.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-01 | Jesse Bethel / El Cerrito / Albany | 1600m | 5:35.79 | 6th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | TCAL - Hercules, Albany, Pinole Valley, El Cerrito | 3200m | 12:59.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | TCAL - Hercules, Albany, Pinole Valley, El Cerrito | 1600m | 5:37.64 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | De Anza @ Albany - TCAL Meet | 1600m | 5:43.13 | 10th · 6th on team | 101.5 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:47.64 | 667th · 6th on team | 98.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Albany / St. Mary's / Vallejo / El Cerrito / Kennedy-Richmond | 1600m | 5:59.8 | 15th · 9th on team | 96.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | TCAL Championship Trials/Finals | 800m | 2:52.17 | 20th · 8th on team | 89.4 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | TCAL Championship Trials/Finals | 400m | 1:06.96 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-26 | TCAL Dual Meet Salesian/De Anza/Albany/El Cerrito | 400m | 1:07.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-26 | TCAL Dual Meet Salesian/De Anza/Albany/El Cerrito | 800m | 2:58.74 | 10th · 6th on team | 86.8 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | TCAL Dual Meet Albany/El Cerrito/Hercules/Pinole | 800m | 2:58.77 | 7th · 6th on team | 86.6 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | TCAL Dual Meet Albany/El Cerrito/Hercules/Pinole | 400m | 1:06.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | TCAL Dual Meet El Cerrito/Albany/Kennedy/St.Mary's | 200m | 30.71 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | TCAL Dual Meet Albany/El Cerrito/SPSV/Richmond | 100m | 15.78 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |