Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:20 | 93rd · 7th on team | 109.4 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 22:01 | 19th · 8th on team | 113.6 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 18:27.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:04.2 | 129th · 7th on team | 109.4 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Oak Grove Park | 3379m | 16:16 | 13th · 5th on team | 103.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 22:41 | 159th · 7th on team | 107.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 24:02 | 8th · 8th on team | 104.0 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 24:39 | 44th · 6th on team | 102.8 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:12 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.084 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 13:18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3700m | 16:41 | 65th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Eagal Lakes | 3218m | 16:37 | 8th · 5th on team | 107.7 | +0.168 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.1 | 155th · 8th on team | 112.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 25:46 | 48th · 7th on team | 98.9 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 17:41.1 | 41st · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 23:24.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 111.9 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 13:47 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-25 | TCAL Tokay @ Lodi | tj | 30-7.5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-03-25 | TCAL Tokay @ Lodi | lj | 14-1 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-03-11 | Tracy vs Lodi | lj | 14'03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-03-11 | Tracy vs Lodi | tj | 31'06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-03-03 | Merrill West vs Lodi HS | lj | 13-11.75 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-03-03 | Merrill West vs Lodi HS | tj | 30-08.75 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-02-25 | Lodi v. St. Mary's | tj | 30-5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-02-25 | Lodi v. St. Mary's | lj | 14-2.5 | — | — | -0.014 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Grape Games | tj | 31-01.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Grape Games | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.025 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL League Meet Finals | tj | 29-11.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Tokay @ Lodi | tj | 32-01.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Tokay @ Lodi | lj | 15-01.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Tokay @ Lodi | 400m | 1:06.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Lodi @ Tracy | tj | 30'05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Lodi @ Tracy | lj | 14'01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Lodi @ Tracy | 400m | 1:05.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-11 | West @ Lodi | tj | 31-05 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-11 | West @ Lodi | lj | 14-02 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-03-22 | County Clash VII | 400m | 1:05.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Jaguar Invitational | tj | 31'05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Jaguar Invitational | lj | 14'06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Jaguar Invitational | 400m | 1:04.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-03-08 | San Joaquin County Meet | tj | 29'06.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-08 | San Joaquin County Meet | 400m | 1:05.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Grape Games | tj | 30-05.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Grape Games | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.025 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | 100mh | 20.19 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | 400m | 1:05.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | 400m | 1:04.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | 100mh | 20.03 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | TCAL Championship Finals | 300mh | 53.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Tokay @ Lodi | tj | 29-07.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tokay @ Lodi | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tokay @ Lodi | 100mh | 21.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Tokay @ Lodi | 400m | 1:04.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Tokay @ Lodi | 300mh | 54.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | St. Mary's @ Lodi | tj | 28-10 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-26 | St. Mary's @ Lodi | 300mh | 55.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | St. Mary's @ Lodi | 400m | 1:06.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Halden Invitational | 300mh | 55.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Lincoln @ Lodi | lj | 14-01 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Lincoln @ Lodi | 300mh | 59.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Lincoln @ Lodi | 400m | 1:06.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-03-28 | Tracy Vs Lodi | 300mh | 57.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Tracy Vs Lodi | 400m | 1:06.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Jaguar Invitational | lj | 13'05.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-09 | San Joaquin County Meet | 400m | 1:06.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Viking Invitational | 400m | 1:09.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |