Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:19.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Camp Far West | 4988m | 18:19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Sutter High | 5000m | 19:12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 37th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 19:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +8.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:26.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:00.5 | 127th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | — | — | — | +7.6% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +8.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Camp Far West | 4828m | 18:33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:27.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 14:32.4 | 44th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Sutter High | 3540m | 15:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +6.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | 12:58.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +7.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Butte County Fairgrounds | 3379m | 14:06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 14:06.5 | 34th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 16:14.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 12:17 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | BVL Championship Meet Wheatland, Gridley, Sutter, Oroville, Orland, Corning @ LP | 1600m | 5:25.09 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | BVL Championship Meet Wheatland, Gridley, Sutter, Oroville, Orland, Corning @ LP | 800m | 2:27.83 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2021-05-26 | BVL Championship Meet Wheatland, Gridley, Sutter, Oroville, Orland, Corning @ LP | 400m | 1:05.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 1600m | 5:33.77 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 400m | 1:07.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Las Plumas/Corning @ ORLAND | 800m | 2:43.73 | 6th · 4th on team | 94.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 1600m | 5:33 | 9th · 6th on team | 105.1 | +2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 3200m | 13:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +2.3% | SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Corning Meet | 800m | 2:32.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +2.3% | |
| 2021-04-28 | BVL Corning/Orland/Oroville @ Las Plumas | 800m | 2:30.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | BVL Corning/Orland/Oroville @ Las Plumas | 400m | 1:02.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 800m | 2:23.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Northern Section D2 Championships | 3200m | 11:55.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 1600m | 5:19.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 3200m | 12:01.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2019-05-03 | BVL League Championship | 800m | 2:26.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:29.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:28.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | BVL Meet #2 | 800m | 2:34.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 3200m | 11:50 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:33 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:44 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.22 | 78th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-03-15 | Anderson Cubs Open | 3200m | 12:24.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Anderson Cubs Open | 1600m | 5:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-05 | Orland/Corning Friendly | 800m | 2:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.3 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-05 | Orland/Corning Friendly | 1600m | 5:47 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2019-03-05 | Orland/Corning Friendly | 3200m | 13:03 | 5th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | +1.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 3200m | 11:51.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 1600m | 5:20.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-11 | BVL League Finals | 800m | 2:41.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | +2.3% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:26.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 800m | 2:46.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 3200m | 13:17.67 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-04-24 | BVL #2 | 1600m | 5:17.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 3200m | 11:59.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 2:33.02 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.52 | 15th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | +1.3% | PR SR |