Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-12 | Redding Christian School | 4023m | 27:36 | 11th · 6th on team | 60.4 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:15.8 | 146th · 4th on team | 92.2 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 26:30 | 31st · 4th on team | 80.6 | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Rolling Hills | 4828m | 22:47 | 40th · 5th on team | 90.8 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Durham High School | 4828m | 26:34 | 46th · 5th on team | 77.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Redding Christian School | 4828m | 21:35 | 20th · 5th on team | 93.5 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Fall River HS Cross Country Course | 5310m | 26:50 | 31st · 4th on team | 88.0 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Rolling Hills | 3218m | 16:52 | 14th · 2nd on team | 84.2 | +7.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Williams HS | 4988m | 26:27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 83.8 | +4.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Redding Christian School | 3218m | 16:02 | 13th · 3rd on team | 81.5 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 100m | 12.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-05-08 | North Region Small Schools Championships | 100m | 12.43 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-05-08 | North Region Small Schools Championships | 200m | 25.84 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Enterprise @ West Valley | 100m | 12.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-11 | Enterprise @ West Valley | 200m | 24.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Div. IV Championship | 200m | 25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | 100m | 12.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-05-02 | MTVL Championship | 200m | 25.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | MTVL and Friends Meet | 100m | 12.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | MTVL and Friends Meet | 200m | 24.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 400m | 1:00.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 100m | 12.92 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Burton Invitational | 200m | 25.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Fair Weather Invite | 400m | 1:01.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Fair Weather Invite | 200m | 25.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | 200m | 26.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-03 | MTVL and Friends | 400m | 58.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hornet Invite | 400m | 59.03 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 100m | 12.97 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Burt Williams Classic | 200m | 26.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Scrimmage -West Valley at EHS | 100m | 13.14 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Scrimmage -West Valley at EHS | 200m | 27.04 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | MTVL Championship | 100m | 12.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-05-10 | MTVL Championship | 200m | 25.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 200m | 26.19 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Gary Burton Invitational | 100m | 12.91 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-05-02 | MTVL and Friends | 200m | 26.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-05-02 | MTVL and Friends | 100m | 12.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 100m | 13.16 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Lithia/Mazama Invitational | 100m | 13.15 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-04-18 | MTVL and Friends | 100m | 13.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-18 | MTVL and Friends | 400m | 1:01.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | MTVL and Friends | 200m | 27.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2018-04-14 | 47th John Frank Invitational | 200m | 26.03 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-14 | 47th John Frank Invitational | 100m | 12.72 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-13 | MTVL and Friends (New Date) | 100m | 12.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | MTVL and Friends (New Date) | 200m | 25.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 200m | 26.51 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 100m | 12.88 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Burt Williams Classic | 200m | 27.04 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-03-24 | Burt Williams Classic | 100m | 13.13 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Anderson Cubs Open | 200m | 27.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Anderson Cubs Open | 100m | 13.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |