Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-06 | Unknown | 5000m | 24:36.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | — | RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Unknown | 5000m | 24:18.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:37.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.063 | |
| 2019-11-02 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:26.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:55.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:54.2 | 68th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 23:45.2 | 120th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 2414m | 10:34.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Section 8 Division 3A | 800m | 2:49.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-27 | Section 8 League Meet #1-JFK, VSN, Div, Beth, Girls | 800m | 3:09.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-21 | Section 8 Group B-F Format C | 600m | 2:08.38 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 300m | 55.33 | 62nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:55.31 | 31st · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-06 | Section 8 Group A-B Format A | 600m | 2:10.04 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-28 | Section VIII Conference 5 Championship | 3000m | 12:42.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Rhody Classic | 1600m | 6:12.57 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Rhody Classic | 1000m | 3:43.32 | 27th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2020-01-09 | Section 8 Group B&E | 3000m | 12:18.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | 1600m | 6:02.66 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Nassau County Coaches Invitational | 1500m | 5:40.73 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Nassau County Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:37.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2019-12-11 | Section 8 Group A & E | 3000m | 12:12.19 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-01-17 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Championships | 1500m | 5:35.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-01-17 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Championships | 3000m | 11:55.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-09 | Section VIII Groups BF Format D | 3000m | 12:02.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-01-05 | URI Rhody Classic | 1600m | 6:05.37 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-26 | North Shore Invitational | 3000m | 12:00.84 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships | 1500m | 5:37.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.052 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Section VIII Division 3B Championships | 3000m | 11:42.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights | 1500m | 5:31 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.058 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Lynbrook Invitational | 1500m | 5:41.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Lynbrook Invitational | 800m | 2:51.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Valley Stream Challenge | 3000m | 12:46.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-02-07 | Section 8 Class B Championship | 1500m | 5:47 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 8 Group D & E | 1000m | 3:33.81 | 31st · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-10 | Section 8 Conference 5 Championships | 3000m | 12:16.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-01-10 | Section 8 Conference 5 Championships | 1500m | 6:01.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-01-09 | Section 8 Conference 4 Championships | 3000m | 12:16.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-09 | Section 8 Conference 4 Championships | 1500m | 6:01.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-06 | Saint Anthony's Development Meet | 600m | 2:03.39 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |