Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Berma Road Course at Great Falls | 5000m | 21:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Kenilworth Park | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 20:01.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 19:59 | 30th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Kenilworth Park | 5000m | 20:52 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +1.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 21:27 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lake Forest High School | 5000m | 20:43.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 22:15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Georgetown Prep | 5000m | 21:53.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 20:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Brandywine Creek State Park | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +4.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Kenilworth Park | 5000m | 23:31 | 36th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Forest High School | 5000m | 23:58.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-09 | Potomac Invitational | 800m | 2:41.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NCS Home Meet 5/22 Girls Only | 800m | 2:42.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Potomac and GDS | 800m | 2:41.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-01 | FHS/GDS Dual | 1600m | 6:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Episcopal vs Georgetown Day School | 800m | 2:38.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | Hoxton Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Maroon & Black Relays | 55mh | 11.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2019-12-07 | DCIAA HS Open Invitational | 800m | 2:30.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-09 | DMV Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:03.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-23 | DCSAA Outdoor Track and Field State Championships | 800m | 2:19.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | ISL - MAC Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 50.46 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-05-11 | ISL - MAC Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | 38th General Philip Draper Invitational | 300mh | 50.09 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | 38th General Philip Draper Invitational | 100mh | 18.92 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-05-04 | 38th General Philip Draper Invitational | 300mh | 49.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/23 | 800m | 2:30.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-16 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/16 | 400m | 1:02.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/16 | 200m | 29.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/9 | 300mh | 53.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-09 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/9 | 100mh | 19.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:26.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.5 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Trojan Invitational | 300mh | 52 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Trojan Invitational | 100mh | 19.04 | 34th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-03-12 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/12 | 100mh | 18.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/12 | 400m | 1:04.71 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-12 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/12 | 300mh | 52.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2019-02-12 | DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 500m | 1:26.18 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-09 | Hoxton Invitational | 55mh | 10.58 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-02-09 | Hoxton Invitational | 500m | 1:25.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Hoxton Invitational | 55mh | 10.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-02-02 | Private and Independent Schools Invitational | 500m | 1:27.5 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Private and Independent Schools Invitational | 55mh | 10.68 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-01-24 | EHS Winter Invite | 55m | 8.51 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2019-01-24 | EHS Winter Invite | 55mh | 10.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Maroon & Black Relays | 55mh | 10.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-12-07 | Episcopal Early Bird Invite | 55mh | 10.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | DCSAA Championship | 100mh | 19.46 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | DCSAA Championship | 300mh | 49.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 51.55 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | 37th General Philip Draper Invitational | 100mh | 19.9 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Last Chance Meet | 200m | 30.49 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Last Chance Meet | 300mh | 53.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Last Chance Meet | 100mh | 20.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-21 | STA/NCS Mini-Invite | 300mh | 53.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | STA/NCS Mini-Invite | 100m | 14.78 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-21 | STA/NCS Mini-Invite | 100mh | 20.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/18 | 400m | 1:05.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/18 | 100m | 14.62 | 14th · 8th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-18 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/18 | 300mh | 58.88 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-10 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/10 | 100m | 14.6 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-10 | STA/NCS Home Meet 4/10 | 300mh | 54.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/13 | 400m | 1:08.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/13 | 100m | 14.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | STA/NCS Home Meet 3/13 | 200m | 31.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-25 | EHS Invite | 55m | 8.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2018-01-25 | EHS Invite | 500m | 1:33.72 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2017 | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-05-22 | Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2017 | 400m | 1:10.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Holton's Make up Meet | lj | 10-10.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Holton's Make up Meet | 400m | 1:12.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | STA MS Meet #2 | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Potomac Meet #1 | lj | 11-00.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Potomac Meet #1 | 400m | 1:13.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-10 | Flint Hill Home Meet | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-10 | Flint Hill Home Meet | 400m | 1:16.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-12 | Middle School Polar Bear Meet #1 | 55m | 8.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-12 | Middle School Polar Bear Meet #1 | 300m | 53.34 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |