Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 19:38.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Ravenna Golf Club | 5000m | 20:26.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +5.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Schuyler | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Milletta Vista | 5000m | 20:55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-10 | Centura Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16 | 29th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +1.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:57.39 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Class D-5 District Track Meet | 1600m | 4:55.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Old St. Ed Invite | 1600m | 5:10.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | hj | SCR | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-04-30 | Goldenrod Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:59.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Shelby-Rising City Invite | lj | 18-11.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Shelby-Rising City Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Shelby-Rising City Invite | 1600m | 5:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Palmer Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-06 | Fullerton Invite | 1600m | 5:15.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | St. Paul Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-01 | St. Paul Invitational | lj | 18-10.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-01 | St. Paul Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-29 | Riverside Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 5:21.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-03-24 | Merrick County Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | C-6 District Meet | lj | 18-01.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-09 | C-6 District Meet | 300mh | 46.66 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | lj | FOUL | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | hj | NH | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Goldenrod Conference | 300mh | 45.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Shelby-RC Invite | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Shelby-RC Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Shelby-RC Invite | 300mh | 46.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | lj | ND | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | Palmer Invite | 300mh | 46.94 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | lj | 16-09.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-01 | Fullerton Invite | 300mh | 50.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-03-28 | St. Paul Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2019-03-28 | St. Paul Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2019-03-28 | St. Paul Invitational | 300mh | 50.73 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2019-03-19 | Central City Invitational | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-03-19 | Central City Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-03-19 | Central City Invitational | 300mh | 49.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-26 | Riverside Invite | 1600m | 5:49.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | Merrick County Invite | 400m | 1:08.81 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Merrick County Invite | 1600m | 6:24.46 | 10th · 1st on team | 90.3 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |