Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:54.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 17:09.4 | 66th · 5th on team | 121.7 | -0.011 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Litchfield HS | 5000m | 17:07.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32.4 | 20th · 5th on team | 117.9 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 17:48.5 | 25th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Crown College | 5000m | 18:01.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.000 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 30th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 10:54.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00.3 | 49th · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 62nd · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 36th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Orono High School | 5000m | 18:24.6 | 7th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 11:34.8 | 20th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Crown College | 5000m | 20:29.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.000 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Ridges At Sand Creek | 5000m | 20:21.1 | 18th · 7th on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:32 | 21st · 8th on team | 101.7 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Orono High School | 5000m | 21:07 | 11th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 18th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-03 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 119th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33.1 | 233rd · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Northwoods Park | 3218m | 14:39 | 161st · 11th on team | 88.0 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | New Prague Golf Club | 2500m | 11:19.1 | 37th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.124 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 3200m | 10:49.71 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-24 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 10:28.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:41.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Section 6AA True Team | 1600m | 4:53.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 800m | 2:18.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 3200m | 10:47.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Chanhassen Triangular | 1600m | 5:04.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 4:56.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 3200m | 10:50.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 10:53.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:54.61 | 18th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 6AA True Team | 1600m | 4:51.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Chanhassen Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Lakeville Mega Meet | 3200m | 11:04.46 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Orono Quadrangular | 800m | 2:21.93 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Orono Quadrangular | 1600m | 5:05.16 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Chanhassen Quad | 800m | 2:17.06 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Orono Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:20.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 11:55.96 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-04 | WCC East Last Chance | 800m | 2:29.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-25 | WCC East Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:35.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WCC Quad @ Waconia | 3200m | 11:30.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | WCC Quad @ Orono | 1600m | 5:30.49 | 12th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-30 | WCC JV Quad @ Orono | 800m | 2:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | WCC JV Quad @ Orono | 1600m | 5:19.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | WCC Quad @ Mound Westonka | 3200m | 11:21.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | WCC JV Quad @ Waconia | 800m | 2:31.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | WCC JV Quad @ Waconia | 1600m | 5:20.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | WCC Quad @ Holy Family | 3200m | 11:31.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | WCC Quad @ Orono | 3200m | 11:33.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | WCC East JH Championship | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-17 | WCC East JH Championship | 1600m | 6:23.25 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-17 | WCC East JH Championship | 100m | 16.16 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | WCC East JH Championship | 800m | 3:04.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | WCC MS Quadrangular - Waconia | 800m | 3:19.89 | 11th · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-03 | WCC MS Quadrangular - Waconia | 1600m | 6:47.77 | 12th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Orono MS Invite | 1600m | 6:46.46 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Orono MS Invite | 800m | 3:18.07 | 11th · 5th on team | 92.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Rockford Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:30.9 | 23rd · 8th on team | 86.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Rockford Middle School Meet | 1600m | 7:12.5 | 16th · 6th on team | 93.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |