Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:17.5 | 70th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Colmar Manor Community Park | 6000m | 25:04.9 | 31st · 10th on team | 105.4 | -0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 23:26.9 | 74th · 5th on team | 108.1 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lehigh | 6000m | 23:33.4 | 54th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Colmar Manor Community Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Goodman Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:35.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 104.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 25:20.2 | 102nd · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Union Canal Trails | 6000m | 24:06.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 107.1 | -0.088 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Rowan University | 6000m | 23:49.3 | 128th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.104 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 24:33 | 221st · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Bicentennial Park | 6000m | 26:05.6 | 19th · 9th on team | 97.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Bicentennial Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.070 | |
| 2018-09-08 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 20:01.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.091 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | DeSales University | 5000m | 21:18 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Dickinson College | 6000m | 25:17.9 | 155th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Standing Stone Golf Club | 6000m | 28:11.6 | 42nd · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rowan University | 6000m | 25:06.8 | 158th · 7th on team | 100.6 | -0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 25:33.3 | 325th · 8th on team | 98.2 | -0.101 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Standing Stone Golf Course | 6000m | 27:14.6 | 17th · 6th on team | 100.4 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Lehigh Goodman Campus Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:51.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.101 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Juniata College Invite | 1500m | 5:21.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.11 | 8th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Greyhound Invitational | 5000m | 20:20.43 | 11th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.045 | RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener | 5000m | 20:12.28 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Landmark Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:58.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Fastrack National Invite | 3000m | 10:47.23 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Plex Shootout | 1mile | 5:31.83 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:08.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:35.36 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 5000m | 19:57.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:04.53 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.22 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:10.87 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:05.76 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:33.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:11.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:15.46 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Landmark Conference Championships | 1mile | 5:39.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Landmark Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:30.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-08 | Fastrack National Indoor Invite | 1mile | 5:25.85 | 27th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Susquehanna Crusader Challenge | 3000m | 11:19.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Moravian College Invitational | 1mile | 5:33.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Collegeville Classic | 1mile | 5:39.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:31.56 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:18.96 | 18th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2018-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:09.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:49.76 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:34.55 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:09.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:54.86 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:35 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2018-02-09 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 5:34.09 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | DeSchriver Invitational | 3000m | 11:27.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:34.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:46.66 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |