Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Marywood College | 8000m | 34:53.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 84.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Gettysburg College | 8000m | 34:45.7 | 234th · 4th on team | 83.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Rose Tree Park | 8000m | 38:37 | 15th · 4th on team | 78.7 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lorimer Park | 8000m | 42:44.3 | 60th · 4th on team | 70.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 38:57.7 | 117th · 4th on team | 76.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 22:28.8 | 73rd · 4th on team | 80.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Cheslen Preserve | 8000m | 41:25.3 | 55th · 2nd on team | 74.0 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Gettysburg College Cross Country Course | 8000m | 36:03 | 246th · 3rd on team | 79.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 41:42.7 | 65th · 3rd on team | 72.2 | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Delaware Valley University | 8000m | 39:33.3 | 113th · 3rd on team | 74.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cheslen Preserve | 8000m | 39:31.1 | 84th · 3rd on team | 76.2 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Cheslen Preserve | 8000m | 44:01.8 | 37th · 3rd on team | 68.4 | +0.073 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Brandywine Creek State Park | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 109th · 4th on team | — | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Fast Track Last Chance Invitational | 500m | 1:12.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-28 | Fast Track Last Chance Invitational | 200m | 23.59 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-28 | Fast Track Last Chance Invitational | 60m | 7.42 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Fastrack National Invite | 60m | 7.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2020-02-14 | Fastrack National Invite | 200m | 23.51 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60m | 7.62 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Flat is Fast Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Flat is Fast Invitational | 60m | 7.38 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Flat is Fast Invitational | 400m | 57.73 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-12-07 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 60m | 7.38 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-12-07 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 300m | 38.01 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet | 200m | 23.31 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet | 100m | 11.62 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 23.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.66 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-27 | TCNJ Lions Invitational | 100m | 12.95 | 68th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.56 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.83 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.94 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:22.53 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 92.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-15 | Fast Track Last Chance Invitational | 400m | 51.83 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-02-15 | Fast Track Last Chance Invitational | 60m | 7.26 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Frank Colden Invitational | 200m | 23.77 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60m | 7.3 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Frank Colden Invitational | 400m | 52.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Muhlenberg College Invitational | 200m | 24.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Muhlenberg College Invitational | 55m | 6.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Muhlenberg College Invitational | 55m | 6.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-12-01 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 60m | 7.23 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-01 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 300m | 37.04 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Champioships | 100m | 11.24 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-17 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Champioships | 200m | 22.57 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet | 400m | 51.27 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 51 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.79 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2018-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 11.28 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.17 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2018-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 11.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-02 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 60m | 7.48 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-03-02 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 300m | 38.63 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-23 | Armory College Last Chance | 60m | 7.31 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.62 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2018-01-26 | Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational | 55m | 6.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-26 | Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational | 200m | 24.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2018-01-26 | Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational | 55m | 6.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-01-20 | Ursinus Collegeville Indoor Classic | 400m | 55.52 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.48 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Meters | 38.63 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | New Castle County Championships | 400m | 52.69 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Mullins Russell Invitational | 200m | 23.44 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Blue Hen Conference Championship | 400m | 51.85 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 400m | 54.58 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 53.98 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Diamond State Relays | 400m | 53.88 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2017-01-28 | ocean breeze HS invitational | 200m | 23.77 | 101st · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-28 | ocean breeze HS invitational | 400m | 54.15 | 91st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2017-01-21 | Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational | 400m | 55.42 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2016-12-17 | Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:24.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2016-12-10 | Howard County Winterfest | 800m | 2:23.35 | 39th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | New Castle County Track & Field Championships | 400m | 53.23 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-05-09 | Charter Invitational | 400m | 52.94 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-06 | DIAA Indoor State Meet | 55m | 6.91 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-02-06 | DIAA Indoor State Meet | 200m | 24.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-01-31 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 200m | 23.85 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-31 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 400m | 58.08 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-01-31 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 55m | 6.89 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-30 | Ocean Breeze HS Invit | 400m | 58.08 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-01-16 | Golden Bear Invitational | 400m | 56.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2016-01-02 | UMES COACH O HS Indoor Inv. | 500m | 1:20.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | New Castle County Championships | 200m | 24.14 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | New Castle County Championships | 400m | 53.77 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | 5th Annual Art Madric Hall of Fame Invit | 400m | 55.81 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.08 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |