Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:16.6 | 33rd · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 17:18.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 17:18.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.036 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:20 | 32nd · 5th on team | 111.4 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:03.4 | 13th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.047 | |
| 2019-10-09 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:28.3 | 29th · 8th on team | 119.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 17:30.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 17:16.7 | 12th · 7th on team | 114.6 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 17:15.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 16:34.3 | 167th · 7th on team | 119.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:04.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 11:00.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:14.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:43.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 18:37.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 18:23.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:09.9 | 216th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:39.7 | 29th · 8th on team | 110.2 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 11:21.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Elkins Ranch Golf Course | 4828m | 18:43.5 | 17th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:10.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Rincon Races | 600m | 1:31.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Rincon Races | 1200m | 3:33.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | 805 Distance Meet | 1600m | 4:48.25 | 23rd · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | 805 Distance Meet | 800m | 2:07.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.032 | ★R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Citrus Coast League Finals | 800m | 2:26.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Citrus Coast League Finals | 1600m | 5:11.15 | 22nd · 12th on team | 110.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Russell Cup - 100th Annual | 800m | 2:07.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena | 800m | 2:07.01 | 39th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.039 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Nordhoff at Fillmore | 800m | 2:17.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Nordhoff at Fillmore | 1600m | 5:05.14 | 13th · 11th on team | 113.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Easter Relays | 1mile | 4:59.59 | 28th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Fillmore at Malibu | 400m | 56.45 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Fillmore at Malibu | 3200m | 11:20.69 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Tri-County Small School Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.92 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Tri-County Small School Invitational | 800m | 2:07.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Hueneme at Fillmore | 1600m | 5:02.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 10:52.76 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rincon Races and Field Events | 600m | 1:33.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rincon Races and Field Events | 1200m | 3:32.93 | 11th · 4th on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | 805 Distance Meet | 800m | 2:13.24 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | 805 Distance Meet | 1600m | 5:10.54 | 56th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-10 | Tri-County Small School Invite | 3200m | 11:14.94 | 13th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-03 | Rincon Races | 1200m | 3:46.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-24 | 805 Distance Only Meet | 3200m | 11:08.58 | 26th · 8th on team | 111.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | 805 Distance Only Meet | 1600m | 5:07.13 | 65th · 10th on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |