Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-06 | Windmill Rd | 5000m | 24:54.9 | 59th · 12th on team | 87.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:17.3 | 59th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 27:36.2 | 92nd · 6th on team | 80.7 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:20.3 | 123rd · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:40.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 93.5 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 23:55.4 | 71st · 3rd on team | 92.7 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 24:42.5 | 30th · 4th on team | 90.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:52.4 | 159th · 5th on team | 87.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 26:48.4 | 31st · 4th on team | 84.1 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:51.9 | 257th · 5th on team | 81.6 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 25:06.8 | 38th · 3rd on team | 89.1 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 15:58.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 88.0 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 24:39.5 | 84th · 4th on team | 91.8 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:07.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.2 | +0.055 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Coleman HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:42.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 128.5 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2494m | 10:14 | 8th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | +0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 3218m | 13:47 | 7th · 5th on team | 128.6 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:24.4 | 36th · 4th on team | 131.8 | +0.055 | CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Coleman HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:07.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 126.8 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Windmill Rd | 3218m | 13:21.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 15:34.4 | 20th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 13:37 | 15th · 4th on team | 132.7 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 3218m | 15:11.9 | 56th · 5th on team | 121.5 | +0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Lake of Dreams | 2816m | 12:51.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2494m | 10:05 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Beracy Park | 3218m | 13:33.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:13.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 3218m | 13:59.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 13:35.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:54.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:07.2 | 48th · 4th on team | 132.1 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Montabella HS | 3200m | 13:48.1 | 9th · 9th on team | 125.5 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Montabella HS | 3200m | 14:34.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2500m | 10:46 | 22nd · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 13:14.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 130.6 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Coleman HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:10.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Beal City HS | 1609m | 7:18.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 14:36.2 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 2092m | 12:13.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 93.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 1931m | 14:40.6 | 15th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | Shepherd Last Chance Meet (EQ Approved) | 100m | 13.09 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-06 | MSAC HS Jamboree 2 | 100m | 12.49 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Clare Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.45 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-22 | MSAC HS Jamboree #1 | 100m | 12.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | MSAC HS Jamboree #1 | 200m | 25.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys/Girls Small Schools | 60m | 8.08 | 101st · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-23 | 2026 Warrior Invitational (EQ Approved) | 200m | 25.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | MSAC Conference Meet | 200m | 29.99 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-21 | MSAC Conference Meet | 100m | 12.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Fowler | 100m | 12.49 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | MPHS vs Heritage and Saginaw United | 200m | 25.63 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPHS vs Heritage and Saginaw United | 100m | 12.7 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-07 | MSAC Jamboree 2 | 200m | 25.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | MSAC Jamboree 2 | 100m | 12.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 100m | 12.51 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 300mh | 49.86 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Coleman Night Meet | 100m | 13.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Coleman Night Meet | 300mh | 48.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Clare Invitational (EQ Meet) | 300mh | 48.89 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-23 | MSAC Jamboree 1 | 300mh | 48.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | MSAC Jamboree 1 | 100m | 12.75 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 100m | 12.67 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 200m | 26.93 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Shepherd Flex Meet 4/4 | 100m | 13.18 | 44th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Shepherd Flex Meet 4/4 | 200m | 26.81 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D4 Team State | 100m | 13.41 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D4 Team State | 200m | 27.69 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-22 | MSAC Conference Championship | 100m | 13.22 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-08 | MSAC Jamboree #2 | 100m | 13.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 100m | 13.09 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 200m | 27.35 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 300mh | 52.6 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 100m | 13.45 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-24 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 100m | 13.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 200m | 27.41 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lakeview Invitational | 100m | 13.89 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Warrior Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Warrior Invitational | 200m | 27.76 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | MSAC Championship | 100m | 13.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-24 | MSAC Championship | 300mh | 50.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge | 300mh | 49.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge | 100m | 12.99 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 200m | 27.19 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-10 | MSAC Jamboree #2 | 200m | 26.89 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | MSAC Jamboree #2 | 100m | 13.2 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-10 | MSAC Jamboree #2 | 300mh | 51.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 300mh | 49.82 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 100m | 13.14 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | 300mh | 49.79 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | 100m | 13.06 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-26 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 200m | 27.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 100m | 13.05 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | MSAC Jamboree #1 | 300mh | 50.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Warrior Invitational | 300mh | 48.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | 200m | 28.43 | 79th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.43 | 79th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | 60m | 8.47 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | 60m | 8.47 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-04 | MITS 3 at Aquinas | 60m | 8.17 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-04 | MITS 3 at Aquinas | 200m | 28.01 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-21 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 60m | 8.17 | 61st · 28th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 200m | 27.5 | 55th · 24th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | 2022 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 28.95 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-01 | 2022 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 55mh | 9.66 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Coleman MS Invite | 55mh | 9.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Coleman MS Invite | 200mh | 29.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | Bay City Western MS Invitational | 200mh | 29.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Bay City Western MS Invitational | 55mh | 9.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | MSAC MS Championship | 200mh | 31.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-17 | MSAC MS Championship | 400m | 1:08.61 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-17 | MSAC MS Championship | 55mh | 9.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 MS Huskie Relays | 200mh | 29.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Mustang MS Invitational | 200mh | 31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 200mh | 32.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 55mh | 10.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | 55mh | 10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | 200mh | 32.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 29.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Coleman Middle School Invite | 55mh | 9.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Coleman Middle School Invite | 200mh | 31.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Bay City Western MS Invite @ Freeland HS | 200mh | 29.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Bay City Western MS Invite @ Freeland HS | 55mh | 10.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | MSAC MS Championship | 200mh | 30.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | MSAC MS Championship | 400m | 1:03.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | MSAC MS Championship | 200m | 29.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Huskie Relays | 200mh | 30.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Ithaca Jr High Relays | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | MSAC MS Jamboree #3 | 400m | 1:06.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-04 | MSAC MS Jamboree #3 | 200mh | 32.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-27 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 55mh | 11.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 400m | 1:04.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-20 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | 200m | 29.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | 55mh | 11.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |