Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.9 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.032 | |
| 2022-10-06 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.062 | |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.062 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:15 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Castlewood | 5000m | 20:34.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.062 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 22:32.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Lee Park Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.031 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 24:05.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | De Smet | 5000m | 23:52.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fisher Grove Country Club | 5000m | 23:26.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.032 | |
| 2021-10-07 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Valley View Golf Course | 4500m | 20:54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:00.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Castlewood | 5000m | 20:15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Lee Park Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | De Smet | 5000m | 24:02.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 23:58.9 | 110th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Webster | 5000m | 22:48.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:16.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Castlewood | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.062 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 24:36 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | De Smet High School | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 23:50 | 116th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Redfield / Dolan HS | 5000m | 22:16.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Webster | 5000m | 23:52.7 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 22:05 | 18th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Hart Ranch Golf Course | 5000m | 22:33.2 | 89th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Sisseton HS | 5000m | 23:03.6 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:55.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:10.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | NEC Conference Meet | 400m | 1:14.05 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 400m | 1:12.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:54.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 400m | 1:11.74 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | GV Tri-State Invite | 800m | 3:06.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-18 | GV Tri-State Invite | 400m | 1:14.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Menno Relays--High School Division | 400m | 1:14.34 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 800m | 2:57.99 | 54th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 400m | 1:13.46 | 66th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:47.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Northeast Conference | 800m | 2:48.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-10 | LCC Track and Field | 800m | 2:46 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Kinney Inv. | pv | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Kinney Inv. | 800m | 2:46.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pat Gilligan/Alumni Invitational | 300mh | 1:00.94 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pat Gilligan/Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:54 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Kiwanis Relays | 300mh | 1:01.04 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 300mh | 1:01.95 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | Kiwanis Relays | 800m | 2:54 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Kiwanis Relays | 400m | 1:14.04 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | April Fool's Meet | 1600m | 6:39.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | April Fool's Meet | 800m | 3:03.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:26.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 14:44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |