Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:59.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 19:02.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Ashland Paul Blazer High School | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -8.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 20:24.6 | 47th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -1.8% | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bourbon County High School | 5000m | 20:42.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 19:25.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 20:35.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Rowan County Senior High School | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Ripley Union Lewis Huntington HS | 5000m | 21:34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 20:32.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 19:21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -3.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bourbon County High School | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -2.4% | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 20:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Ripley Union Lewis Huntington HS | 5000m | 21:06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2020-10-24 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 19:36.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -2.4% | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 20:03.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -2.4% | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Bourbon County High School | 4828m | 18:48.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boyd County High School | 3100m | 12:26.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Mason County High School | 3000m | 11:42.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Mason County High School | 3000m | 12:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Thoroughbred Park | 5000m | 20:18.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +1.0% | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Powell County High School | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Masterson Station Park | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Centerville High School | 5000m | 19:46.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Mason County High School | 5000m | 18:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Thoroughbred Park | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.0 | +1.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 19:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Boyd County High School | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 20:15.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Kentucky Horse Park | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bourbon County High School | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Kentucky Horse Park | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 20:59.2 | 50th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-08 | Mason County High School | 1600m | 9:10 | 24th · 16th on team | 95.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | KHSAA Class 2A State Championship | 800m | 2:24.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | KHSSA Class 2A Region 6 | 800m | 2:27.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Buffalo Trace Conference Meet | 800m | 2:26.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | KTCCCA Area 7 Championship | 800m | 2:28.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 200m | 30.25 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 1600m | 5:34.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | AJ's Heart of Bluegrass | 800m | 2:29.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Farragut TN Invitational 2023 | 1600m | 5:40.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | KHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:30.93 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-21 | KHSAA Class 2A Region 6 | 800m | 2:27.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Bourbon County HS Colonel Relays | 800m | 2:28.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 800m | 2:34.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 1600m | 5:46.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Russell All Comers #1 | 1600m | 5:47.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Russell All Comers #1 | 800m | 2:35.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Rowan County Invitational | 800m | 2:31.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-02-26 | KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:29 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Mason County Indoor #2 | 800m | 2:38.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | MASON CO INDOOR #1 | 800m | 2:44.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | KHSAA Class 2A State Championship | 800m | 2:37.88 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-03 | KHSAA Class AA Region 6 | 800m | 2:31.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Buffalo Trace Conference | 800m | 2:38.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Hall of Fame HS and Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:31.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2021-03-06 | KTCCCA Class AA Indoor State Championships | 1500m | 5:19.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | KTCCCA Class AA Indoor State Championships | 3000m | 11:18.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mason County Indoor #3 | 1600m | 5:49.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mason County Indoor #3 | 1600m | 5:49.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +2.8% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Mason County Indoor #3 | 3000m | 11:35.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mason County Indoor #3 | 3000m | 11:35.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +2.8% | |
| 2021-02-21 | KTCCCA Age Group Meet | 1500m | 5:24.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Mason County Indoor #2 | 3000m | 11:46.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Mason County Indoor #1 | 800m | 2:38.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Mason County Indoor #2 | 400m | 1:07.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | U of Ky Wildcat HS Classic | 1mile | 5:30.03 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | U of Ky Wildcat HS Classic | 800m | 2:31.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.4% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | KHSAA 2A Region 6 | 800m | 2:29.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | KHSAA 2A Region 6 | 1600m | 5:38.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Bourbon County Colonel Relays | 1600m | 5:37.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 1600m | 5:35.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Mason County Royal Rumble | 800m | 2:31.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Univ of Kentucky Wildcat HS Classic | 1mile | 5:43.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Univ of Kentucky Wildcat HS Classic | 800m | 2:32.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | KHSAA Class AA Region 6 Championships | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2018-05-12 | KHSAA Class AA Region 6 Championships | 800m | 2:33.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.3 | +2.8% | R RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | KTCCCA Area 7 Championships | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-04 | KTCCCA Area 7 Championships | 800m | 2:32.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Rowan County HS Invitational | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Rowan County HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Rowan County HS Invitational | 800m | 2:32.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Royal Rumble | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Royal Rumble | 800m | 2:40.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Bourbon County Medley Relays | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-03-03 | KTCCCA Indoor State Championships | lj | 4.26m | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2018-03-03 | KTCCCA Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:41.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Mason County Indoor #3 | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2018-02-17 | Mason County Indoor #3 | 800m | 2:43.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Mason County Indoor #2 | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2018-02-10 | Mason County Indoor #2 | 1600m | 6:15.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Mason County Indoor #1 | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | +2.8% |