Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Bryn Athyn | 8000m | 43:20.8 | 43rd · 9th on team | 66.3 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | PSU Harrisburg | 8000m | 51:49.6 | 45th · 8th on team | — | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Lakeland High School | 6000m | 45:21 | 19th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 36:13.3 | 336th · 7th on team | 80.9 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Bicentennial Park | 8000m | 35:01.5 | 27th · 8th on team | 81.5 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lafayette College - Metzgar Fields | 8000m | 35:51.9 | 66th · 8th on team | 82.2 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 44:34.8 | 136th · 11th on team | 64.8 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Dickinson College | 8000m | 34:24.1 | 341st · 6th on team | 84.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Cheslen Preserve | 8000m | 36:19.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 84.9 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rowan University | 8000m | 32:36.6 | 235th · 3rd on team | 88.0 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Dickinson College | 4000m | 16:03 | 116th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 37:47.6 | 204th · 3rd on team | 75.0 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Cheslen Preserve | 8000m | 43:45.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 69.2 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-08 | Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships | tj | 11.31m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships | 200m | 26.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships | 100m | 13.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 200m | 26.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 10.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-09 | Keystone Duals | tj | 10.55m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Keystone Duals | lj | 5.96m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-09 | Keystone Duals | 100m | 12.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-14 | D3 Glory Days Replacement Meet | 200m | 25.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-03-14 | D3 Glory Days Replacement Meet | 60m | 7.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-21 | Armory College Last Chance | lj | 6.08m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-21 | Armory College Last Chance | 60m | 7.74 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | Armory College Last Chance | 200m | 25.11 | 80th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | lj | 5.69m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.83 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-08 | Frank Colden Invitational | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-02-08 | Frank Colden Invitational | 60m | 7.84 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.82 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2019-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.24 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-16 | Susquehanna Invitational | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Susquehanna Invitational | 200m | 24.56 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Muhlenberg College Invitational | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-25 | Muhlenberg College Invitational | 400m | 1:05.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-19 | Collegeville Classic | lj | 6.32m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2018-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 55.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Meters | 6.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-12-01 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.66 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.89m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-06 | Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 55.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.29 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 57.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 25.28 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2018-03-31 | Ursinus College Invitational | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-03-31 | Ursinus College Invitational | 400m | 54.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Ursinus College Invitational | 200m | 24.63 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Finals | 7.7 | 14th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.52 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-11 | Cornell Sunday Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-02-11 | Cornell Sunday Invitational | lj | 6.05m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-11 | Cornell Sunday Invitational | 60mh | 10.93 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-11 | Cornell Sunday Invitational | 400m | 57.31 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-02-03 | DeSchriver Invitational | lj | 6.03m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 5.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-03 | DeSchriver Invitational | shot | 5.92m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-02-03 | DeSchriver Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-02-03 | DeSchriver Invitational | 55mh | 9.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-27 | Cornell Kane Invitational | 60mh | 10.96 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Crowell Open | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2017-12-02 | Crowell Open | 400m | 56.17 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |