Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-16 | NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-01-06 | Big-8 Conference Championships Northwood High School | 5000m | 23:07.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-12-09 | Cedar Ridge Home Meet #1 Cedar Ridge HS | 5000m | 23:23.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +7.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-05 | Northwood Tri Invitational Northwood High School | 5000m | 23:45.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-23 | Chatham County Championships Northwood High School | 5000m | 23:53.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +2.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-18 | Northwood Tri Meet Northwood High School | 5000m | 23:50.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | NCHSAA 3A Mideast Region Northwood High School | 5000m | 21:54 | 40th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Big 8 Conference Championship WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.2% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Great American Cross Country Festival WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:45.9 | 61st · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Friday Night Lights XC Festival Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:01.9 | 100th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-26 | Chatham County Championships Northwood High School | 5000m | 22:39.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | NCHSAA State Championship - 3A Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 127th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | NCHSAA 3A Mid-East Region WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 40th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Cedar Ridge, Chapel Hill, and Northwood Cedar Ridge HS | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +7.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Greensboro XC Invitational Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 23:24.5 | 61st · 4th on team | 107.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Friday Night Lights Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:19.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional Northwood High School | 5000m | 23:27.3 | 54th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +2.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | N.C. Runners XC Invitational Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:08.1 | 66th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Big-8 Tri Meet with Orange, Cedar Ridge | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Big-8 Tri Meet with Orange, Cedar Ridge | discus | 87-00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Northwood, N.Durham @ CHHS | discus | 88-03 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Northwood, N.Durham @ CHHS | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Northwood, N.Durham @ CHHS | 800m | 2:47.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Patriots Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-03-06 | Patriots Invitational | discus | 73-03 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-02-01 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #6 | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2020-02-01 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #6 | 500m | 1:31.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2020-01-28 | JDL HOT Finale Meet | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 12' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-28 | JDL HOT Finale Meet | 500m | 1:34.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-01-25 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #5 | shot | 18-09.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #5 | lj | 12-07.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear #5 | 500m | 1:31.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2020-01-10 | JDL H.O.T. New Year Meet | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-10 | JDL H.O.T. New Year Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-01-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-10 | JDL H.O.T. New Year Meet | 500m | 1:31.25 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-18 | Eastern Alamance Polar Bear #2 | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-12-18 | Eastern Alamance Polar Bear #2 | shot | 16-05.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-12-13 | JDL H.O.T. Santa Meet | shot | 20-03.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2019-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 11' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 20' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-13 | JDL H.O.T. Santa Meet | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2019-12-13 | JDL H.O.T. Santa Meet | 500m | 1:31.45 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional | pv | NH | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional | discus | 65-08 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Big Eight 3A Championships | discus | 82-02 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Big Eight 3A Championships | shot | 19-00.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-24 | Big Eight 3A Championships | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Panthers Invitational | discus | 73-10 | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Panthers Invitational | shot | 19-06.00 | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Panthers Invitational | 800m | 2:41.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -3.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Freshman-Sophomore Triangle Challenge | pv | DNF | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Southern Durham vs. Northwood | 400m | 1:10.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Northern Durham/Northwood/Cedar Ridge Tri-Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Northern Durham/Northwood/Cedar Ridge Tri-Meet | shot | 22-07.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Northern Durham/Northwood/Cedar Ridge Tri-Meet | discus | 66-01 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Northern Durham/Northwood/Cedar Ridge Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:11.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-28 | Northwood/Hillside/East Chapel Hill Tri-Meet | shot | 21-08.50 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-02-28 | Northwood/Hillside/East Chapel Hill Tri-Meet | discus | 62-06 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-02-28 | Northwood/Hillside/East Chapel Hill Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:45.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #3 | 55m | 8.34 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-19 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #3 | 500m | 1:32 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-19 | East Chapel Hill Polar Bear Meet #3 | 300m | 50.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2019-01-10 | Titan Clash Meet #2 | 55m | 8.7 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2019-01-10 | Titan Clash Meet #2 | 500m | 1:35.91 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2019-01-07 | H.O.T. New Year Meet (High Octane Track) | 500m | 1:34.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-07 | H.O.T. New Year Meet (High Octane Track) | 55m | 8.49 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-17 | HOT Santa Meet | 55m | 8.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-17 | HOT Santa Meet | 500m | 1:35.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-17 | HOT Santa Meet | 300m | 49.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters | 8.6 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's 500 Meters | 1:34.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | Northern HS vs. Northwood HS | 800m | 3:03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Northwood at CHHS | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Northwood at CHHS | 800m | 2:51.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Triangle Challenge | pv | DNF | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2018-03-17 | Triangle Challenge | 800m | 2:47.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Northwood vs. Southern Dual Meet | 800m | 2:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -2.5% | |
| 2018-03-08 | Cedar Ridge Home Meet | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2018-03-08 | Cedar Ridge Home Meet | 800m | 2:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing