Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 18:36.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Auburn Country Club | 5000m | 18:20.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.006 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Sycamore Farms | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 18:36.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.003 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:03.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:33.5 | 108th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 19:17.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Boystown | 5000m | 19:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:48.7 | 112th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 20:02.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Two Rivers State Park | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:14 | 129th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 56th · 6th on team | 94.6 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 56th · 6th on team | 96.8 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:27.6 | 46th · 6th on team | 99.9 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 21:21 | 165th · 6th on team | 100.2 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Newport Landing/Bennington High School | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 41st · 6th on team | 99.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Calvin Crest | 5000m | 24:40 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Two River State Recreational Area | 5000m | 23:12.1 | 84th · 7th on team | 91.5 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-28 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-11 | Lewiston HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.8 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA C-2 District @ David City | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | 3200m | 10:59.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | 800m | 2:24.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Frontier Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:09.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pawnee City HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:24.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Pawnee City HS Invitational | 800m | 2:25.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Fall City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lewiston Invite | 3200m | 12:00.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Doane College Indoor Invite Class C | 1600m | 5:25.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Doane University Class C Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.96 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.034 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | NSAA Class C-2 District | 3200m | 11:07.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Archbishop Bergan Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Frontier Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:24.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Frontier Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:29.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.009 | RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pawnee City HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pawnee City HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Lewiston HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:16.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | DC West Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | DC West Invitational | 3200m | 11:30.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Doane Class C Invite | 3200m | 11:41.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Doane Class C Invite | 1600m | 5:34.72 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.025 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-08 | District D-2 | 1600m | 5:39.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-08 | District D-2 | 3200m | 11:54.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | Archbishop Bergan Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.86 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Nebraska Frontier Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:42.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Nebraska Frontier Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:27.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Pawnee City | 3200m | 11:56.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Irish Invite | 3200m | 12:22.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Irish Invite | 1600m | 5:49.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lewiston Invite | 1600m | 5:53.19 | 18th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lewiston Invite | 3200m | 12:06.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | DC West Invite | 3200m | 12:17.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-17 | NWU Class CD Meet | 3200m | 12:41.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Nebraska Wesleyan Indoor Meet | 3200m | 12:41.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | PAL Supermeet 2018 | 1600m | 6:04.42 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | PAL Supermeet 2018 | 800m | 2:58.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Boytown Meet 3 (St. Columbkille, SMM) | 800m | 2:56.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Boytown Meet 3 (St. Columbkille, SMM) | 1600m | 6:06.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Boystown Meet 2 (St. Gerald, St. Stephen) | 800m | 2:59.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Boystown Meet 2 (St. Gerald, St. Stephen) | 1600m | 6:08.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Boystown Makeup Meet | 400m | 1:22.94 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Boystown Makeup Meet | 800m | 3:05.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Boystown Makeup Meet | 1600m | 6:15 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |