Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet Lake Waggoner Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 28th · 4th on team | 95.1 | +2.4% | CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Miller Invitational Miller High School | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 56th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | WGPC Cross Country Meet Lake Waggoner Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.1 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Chamberlain Invite/Big Dakota Conference Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 21:34 | 66th · 4th on team | 99.8 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Gregory Invitational Gregory | 5000m | 23:26 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-14 | SDHSAA Region 5B Cross Country Meet Philip | 5000m | 22:16 | 27th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Philip Meet Philip High School | 5000m | 21:16 | 24th · 4th on team | 101.3 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Highmore Invite Highmore | 5000m | 21:27 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Miller Invite Miller High School | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 39th · 3rd on team | 89.5 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | WGP Conference Meet Philip | 5000m | 23:04 | 27th · 5th on team | 92.4 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Lyman Invitational Lyman High School | 4000m | 17:06.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Lyman Raider Nation Invitational Cross Country Meet Medicine Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 17:06.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Chamberlain Invitational/Big Dakota Conference Meet Chamberlain Country Club | 4000m | 21:17.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | +11.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Gregory Gorilla XC Meet Gregory | 4000m | 18:35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +5.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Douglas Early Bird Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 4000m | 19:20 | 41st · 3rd on team | 90.2 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-29 | Rapid City Christian Invite Hart Ranch Golf Course | 2000m | 8:46 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet | 200m | 25.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | 200m | 25.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Eagle Qualifier Track and Field Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Potter County Invititational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-24 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-24 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 25.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bennett County Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Todd County Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Todd County Invite | 200m | 25.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Harry Weller Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Harry Weller Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 27.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:03.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 7B Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:40.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-16 | 2022 Eagle Qualifier-Powered by BSN Sports | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-16 | 2022 Eagle Qualifier-Powered by BSN Sports | 400m | 1:00.49 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Western Great Plains Conference Meet | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Discount Fuel/Gas & Go Track and Field Invitational | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Discount Fuel/Gas & Go Track and Field Invitational | 100m | 13.23 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Discount Fuel/Gas & Go Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 58.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Meet of Legends | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Meet of Legends | 100m | 13.34 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Meet of Legends | 400m | 1:01.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:04.06 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 27.36 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 13.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 27.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Charger Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Charger Invite | 400m | 1:05.65 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Charger Invite | 100m | 13.08 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Gregory Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Gregory Invitational | 200m | 28.86 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Gregory Invitational | 300mh | 57.36 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Comet Classic Invitational Track Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Comet Classic Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 28.21 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Comet Classic Invitational Track Meet | 300mh | 55.61 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | Region 7B Track & Field Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 7B Track & Field Meet | 110mh | 22.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 7B Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 51.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-13 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 52.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Jimmy Rearick/Warbird Invitational | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Jimmy Rearick/Warbird Invitational | lj | 15' 3.5 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Jimmy Rearick/Warbird Invitational | 300mh | 53.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Comet Classic Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Peoples Market/Discount Fuel Relays | lj | 14-06.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Peoples Market/Discount Fuel Relays | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Peoples Market/Discount Fuel Relays | 300mh | 54.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | lj | 14-07.75 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-29 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 55.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Cecil Johnson Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 29.31 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Wall Invitational Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 55.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Charger Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Charger Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Charger Invite | 300mh | 55.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Sunshine Bible Academy Invitational | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-04-01 | Sunshine Bible Academy Invitational | 200m | 30.94 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | lj | 13-00.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Western Great Plains Conference Track and Field Meet | 100m | 15.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing