Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 25:57.4 | 224th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:19.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:25.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:25.4 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 25:50.7 | 78th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:05.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 6000m | 19:37.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 4000m | 12:44.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 25:26.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Seneca Lake State Park | 8000m | 25:44 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:36.2 | 47th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:18.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Pitney Meadows Community Farm | 8000m | 25:14.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 16:41.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Vassar Farm | 4000m | 12:26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 8050m | 28:07.3 | 65th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Vassar College | 8000m | 27:07.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Middlebury College | 6000m | 20:21.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | The Crossings of Latham | 8000m | 26:55.7 | 76th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Vassar College | 4000m | 13:03.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 28:13.2 | 91st · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Saratoga Spa Park | 8000m | 28:12.1 | 54th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 28:43.8 | 146th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Cheshire Fairgrounds | 8000m | 27:08.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Saratoga State Park | 8000m | 27:34.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | The Crossings | 8000m | 28:01.8 | 39th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Vassar College | 4000m | 13:55.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 16:35 | 49th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-20 | Capital Area Championships | 5000m | 17:24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Hopkinton Homecoming Invite | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 17:15 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.030 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | CB Homecoming Meet | 5000m | 17:48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Coach Korcoulis Invitational | 5150m | 18:29.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:39.6 | 73rd · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.030 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Concord High School | 5000m | 18:17 | 30th · 5th on team | 113.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:23 | 146th · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | CB Home Meet 2 | 5000m | 19:30 | 15th · 5th on team | 108.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Hollis Brookline High School | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-06 | Belmont HS | 5310m | 21:26 | 77th · 7th on team | — | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 3218m | 13:28 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | CBNA Homecoming Meet | 5000m | 22:04.5 | 37th · 9th on team | — | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Coach Korcoulis Invitational | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Jamie Martin Invitational | 4989m | 22:34 | 106th · 9th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | 2017 Gilford at Gunstock Cross Country Invitational | 5000m | 23:03.2 | 105th · 7th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:52.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:56.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:57.41 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-25 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 3:53.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | RPI Under the Lights Invite | 800m | 1:56.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | CGA Spring Invite | 800m | 2:00.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | CGA Spring Invite | 1500m | 4:03.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:19.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Liberty League Championships | 1mile | 4:19.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | 1mile | 4:19.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1500m | 4:01.8 | 145th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:19.11 | 144th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 3000m | 8:45.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Midd Snowflake Invite | 1mile | 4:25.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Midd Snowflake Invite | 800m | 2:04.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | AARTFC DIII Outdoor | 1500m | 4:00.66 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:55.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 3:58.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Trinity Invitational | 800m | 2:00.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights | 5000m | 15:20.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 1500m | 4:16.78 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Liberty League Indoor TF Championships | 3000m | 8:41.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 800m | 1:58.36 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Blue & Orange Invitational | 1mile | 4:22.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:49.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:21.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 3000m | 8:33.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:55.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-05-14 | CNY Fast Chance Meet | 800m | 1:59.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1500m | 3:55.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 3:58.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 1500m | 4:02.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023 | 800m | 1:59.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-14 | RPI Under the Lights Invite 2023 | 1500m | 4:02.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Vassar April Invitational | 5000m | 15:30.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 1500m | 4:09.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.64 | 23rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Liberty League Indoor Track Championships | 800m | 1:58.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Liberty League Indoor Track Championships | 1mile | 4:26.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:56.36 | 189th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi | 1mile | 4:27.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 3000m | 8:54.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Middlebury Winter Classic | 800m | 2:03.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Utica Winter Opener | 800m | 2:00.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:28.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Springfield College Home Opener | 3000m | 9:13.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:56.44 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-15 | Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier | 800m | 1:57.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:59.13 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-30 | RPI Capital District Classic | 800m | 1:58.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Middlebury College vs Union College & Plattsburg State | 800m | 1:59.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Silfen Invitational | 800m | 1:59.69 | 39th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | CGA Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:03.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 800m | 2:08.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 1500m | 4:13.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Liberty League Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.23 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-02-11 | RIT February Friday Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.63 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi | 800m | 2:01.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Middlebury Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlebury Winterfell | 800m | 2:04.35 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Utica Winter Opener | 800m | 2:07.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:46.86 | 35th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-12-11 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:37.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Utica Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:07.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Springfield College Season Opener | 1mile | 4:44.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | Springfield College Season Opener | 1000m | 2:49.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-02 | WTL Morning at UNH | 1500m | 4:26.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | WTL Afternoon at UNH | 1000m | 2:49.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-12 | WTL Afternoon at UNH | 1500m | 4:34.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | WTL at Plymouth | 1000m | 2:51.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:30.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:50.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:00.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | — | R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Pelham Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:58.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:06.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:13.7 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:19.47 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |